Home CALCIO ECCELLENZA: calendario 2016-2017

CALCIO ECCELLENZA: calendario 2016-2017

difonzo-banner-660x150

 

1 ^ Giornata 4/9/2016  
Acqua E Sapone Virtus Teramo 0 0
Alba Adriatica Amiternina 3 2
Cupello Montorio 88 1 2
Francavilla Miglianico 2 1
Morro D Oro San Salvo 2 3
Nerostellati 1910 R.C. Angolana 0 0
Paterno Penne 2 1
River Chieti 65 Martinsicuro 3 1
Sambuceto Capistrello 1 1
2 ^ Giornata 11/9/2016  
Amiternina Cupello 3 1
Capistrello Francavilla 1 1
Martinsicuro Paterno 2 0
Miglianico Acqua E Sapone 3 0
Montorio 88 Nerostellati 1910 0 1
Penne Alba Adriatica 0 1
R.C. Angolana Sambuceto 1 3
San Salvo River Chieti 65 4 1
Virtus Teramo Morro D Oro 1 1
3 ^ Giornata 18/9/2016  
Acqua E Sapone Capistrello 2 2
Cupello Alba Adriatica 2 2
Francavilla R.C. Angolana 1 1
Martinsicuro Penne 2 0
Morro D Oro Miglianico 2 0
Nerostellati 1910 Amiternina 2 0
Paterno San Salvo 4 3
River Chieti 65 Virtus Teramo 3 1
Sambuceto Montorio 88 4 0
4 ^ Giornata 21/9/2016  
Alba Adriatica Nerostellati 1910 2 0
Amiternina Sambuceto 2 2
Capistrello Morro D Oro 1 0
Miglianico River Chieti 65 0 0
Montorio 88 Francavilla 1 4
Penne Cupello 0 3
R.C. Angolana Acqua E Sapone 1 2
San Salvo Martinsicuro 0 1
Virtus Teramo Paterno 1 0
5 ^ Giornata 25/9/2016  
Acqua E Sapone Montorio 88 2 0
Francavilla Amiternina 2 0
Martinsicuro Virtus Teramo 1 0
Morro D Oro R.C. Angolana 2 2
Nerostellati 1910 Cupello 0 2
Paterno Miglianico 3 0
River Chieti 65 Capistrello 0 1
Sambuceto Alba Adriatica 2 2
San Salvo Penne 2 0
6 ^ Giornata 2/10/2016  
Alba Adriatica Francavilla 2 5
Amiternina Acqua E Sapone 2 3
Capistrello Paterno 0 1
Cupello Sambuceto 2 2
Miglianico Martinsicuro 0 2
Montorio 88 Morro D Oro 2 1
Penne Nerostellati 1910 0 2
R.C. Angolana River Chieti 65 2 1
Virtus Teramo San Salvo 2 3
7 ^ Giornata 9/10/2016  
Acqua E Sapone Alba Adriatica 2 0
Francavilla Cupello 4 1
Martinsicuro Capistrello 2 2
Morro D Oro Amiternina 0 1
Paterno R.C. Angolana 2 1
River Chieti 65 Montorio 88 0 0
San Salvo Miglianico 2 1
Sambuceto Nerostellati 1910 0 1
Virtus Teramo Penne 2 2
8 ^ Giornata 16/10/2016  
Alba Adriatica Morro D Oro 2 1
Amiternina River Chieti 65 1 2
Capistrello San Salvo 0 1
Cupello Acqua E Sapone 6 2
Miglianico Virtus Teramo 0 1
Montorio 88 Paterno 0 2
Nerostellati 1910 Francavilla 0 0
Penne Sambuceto 1 0
R.C. Angolana Martinsicuro 0 0
9 ^ Giornata 23/10/2016  
Acqua E Sapone Nerostellati 1910 1 0
Francavilla Sambuceto 1 0
Martinsicuro Montorio 88 3 1
Miglianico Penne 1 1
Morro D Oro Cupello 0 1
Paterno Amiternina 1 1
River Chieti 65 Alba Adriatica 0 1
San Salvo R.C. Angolana 0 2
Virtus Teramo Capistrello 0 1
10 ^ Giornata 30/10/2016  
Alba Adriatica Paterno 2 1
Amiternina Martinsicuro 1 2
Capistrello Miglianico 1 0
Cupello River Chieti 65 1 0
Montorio 88 San Salvo 0 0
Nerostellati 1910 Morro D Oro 2 0
Penne Francavilla 2 2
R.C. Angolana Virtus Teramo 1 0
Sambuceto Acqua E Sapone 0 1
11 ^ Giornata 6/11/2016  
Acqua E Sapone Francavilla 1 2
Capistrello Penne 1 0
Martinsicuro Alba Adriatica 0 1
Miglianico R.C. Angolana 2 1
Morro D Oro Sambuceto 0 0
Paterno Cupello 1 0
River Chieti 65 Nerostellati 1910 2 2
San Salvo Amiternina 1 0
Virtus Teramo Montorio 88 1 1
12 ^ Giornata 13/11/2016  
Alba Adriatica San Salvo 2 0
Amiternina Virtus Teramo 2 2
Cupello Martinsicuro 0 3
Francavilla Morro D Oro 3 0
Montorio 88 Miglianico 1 1
Nerostellati 1910 Paterno 2 0
Penne Acqua E Sapone 1 1
R.C. Angolana Capistrello 2 1
Sambuceto River Chieti 65 1 0
13 ^ Giornata 20/11/2016  
Capistrello Montorio 88 0 2
Martinsicuro Nerostellati 1910 0 0
Miglianico Amiternina 3 0
Morro D Oro Acqua E Sapone 1 1
Paterno Sambuceto 1 2
R.C. Angolana Penne 1 0
River Chieti 65 Francavilla 0 2
San Salvo Cupello 1 1
Virtus Teramo Alba Adriatica 0 0
14 ^ Giornata 27/11/2016  
Acqua E Sapone River Chieti 65 0 3
Alba Adriatica Miglianico 1 1
Amiternina Capistrello 1 0
Cupello Virtus Teramo 1 1
Francavilla Paterno 1 1
Montorio 88 R.C. Angolana 0 1
Nerostellati 1910 San Salvo 1 0
Penne Morro D Oro 0 1
Sambuceto Martinsicuro 0 0
15 ^ Giornata 4/12/2016  
Capistrello Alba Adriatica 1 0
Martinsicuro Francavilla 2 0
Miglianico Cupello 1 0
Montorio 88 Penne 0 1
Paterno Acqua E Sapone 1 0
R.C. Angolana Amiternina 3 2
River Chieti 65 Morro D Oro 1 2
San Salvo Sambuceto 2 1
Virtus Teramo Nerostellati 1910 1 2
16 ^ Giornata 8/12/2016  
Acqua E Sapone Martinsicuro 1 2
Alba Adriatica R.C. Angolana 1 2
Amiternina Montorio 88 4 0
Cupello Capistrello 2 0
Francavilla San Salvo 1 0
Morro D Oro Paterno 3 1
Nerostellati 1910 Miglianico 5 0
River Chieti 65 Penne 2 0
Sambuceto Virtus Teramo 2 1
17 ^ Giornata 11/12/2016  
Capistrello Nerostellati 1910 2 1
Martinsicuro Morro D Oro 1 0
Miglianico Sambuceto 1 3
Montorio 88 Alba Adriatica 1 2
Paterno River Chieti 65 2 1
Penne Amiternina 3 0
R.C. Angolana Cupello 1 0
San Salvo Acqua E Sapone 1 0
Virtus Teramo Francavilla 0 5
18 ^ Giornata 18/12/2016  
Amiternina Alba Adriatica 1 3
Capistrello Sambuceto 0 0
Martinsicuro River Chieti 65 1 1
Miglianico Francavilla 0 1
Montorio 88 Cupello 2 0
Penne Paterno 0 1
R.C. Angolana Nerostellati 1910 3 0
San Salvo Morro D Oro 0 0
Virtus Teramo Acqua E Sapone 2 1
19 ^ Giornata 22/12/2016  
Acqua E Sapone Miglianico 3 3
Alba Adriatica Penne 3 0
Cupello Amiternina 1 2
Francavilla Capistrello 0 1
Morro D Oro Virtus Teramo 1 1
Nerostellati 1910 Montorio 88 2 1
Paterno Martinsicuro 0 0
River Chieti 65 San Salvo 1 0
Sambuceto R.C. Angolana 2 2
20 ^ Giornata 8/1/2017  
Alba Adriatica Cupello 0 1
Amiternina Nerostellati 1910 0 1
Capistrello Acqua E Sapone 1 1
Miglianico Morro D Oro 1 0
Montorio 88 Sambuceto 0 3
Penne Martinsicuro 0 0
R.C. Angolana Francavilla 3 0
San Salvo Paterno 0 1
Virtus Teramo River Chieti 65 4 1
21 ^ Giornata 15/1/2017  
Acqua E Sapone R.C. Angolana 2 3
Cupello Penne 2 1
Francavilla Montorio 88 2 2
Martinsicuro San Salvo 5 1
Morro D Oro Capistrello 1 0
Nerostellati 1910 Alba Adriatica 3 1
Paterno Virtus Teramo 5 2
River Chieti 65 Miglianico 1 1
Sambuceto Amiternina 0 0
22 ^ Giornata 29/3/2017  
Alba Adriatica Sambuceto 1 0
Amiternina Francavilla 0 1
Capistrello River Chieti 65 2 0
Cupello Nerostellati 1910 2 0
Miglianico Paterno
Montorio 88 Acqua E Sapone 2 0
Penne San Salvo 2 0
R.C. Angolana Morro D Oro 3 1
Virtus Teramo Martinsicuro 2 2
23 ^ Giornata 29/1/2017  
Acqua E Sapone Amiternina 2 1
Francavilla Alba Adriatica 1 0
Martinsicuro Miglianico 3 1
Morro D Oro Montorio 88 0 0
Nerostellati 1910 Penne 4 2
Paterno Capistrello 4 1
River Chieti 65 R.C. Angolana 1 1
Sambuceto Cupello 4 1
San Salvo Virtus Teramo 1 0
24 ^ Giornata 5/2/2017  
Alba Adriatica Acqua E Sapone 2 1
Amiternina Morro D Oro 1 2
Capistrello Martinsicuro 1 0
Cupello Francavilla 2 1
Miglianico San Salvo 1 1
Montorio 88 River Chieti 65 1 2
Nerostellati 1910 Sambuceto 1 1
Penne Virtus Teramo 1 0
R.C. Angolana Paterno 1 2
25 ^ Giornata 12/2/2017  
Acqua E Sapone Cupello 3 1
Francavilla Nerostellati 1910 1 0
Martinsicuro R.C. Angolana 2 2
Morro D Oro Alba Adriatica 2 2
Paterno Montorio 88 3 0
River Chieti 65 Amiternina 0 3
Sambuceto Penne 0 2
San Salvo Capistrello 1 2
Virtus Teramo Miglianico 0 1
26 ^ Giornata 19/2/2017  
Alba Adriatica River Chieti 65 1 0
Amiternina Paterno 3 1
Capistrello Virtus Teramo 2 1
Cupello Morro D Oro 2 2
Montorio 88 Martinsicuro 0 3
Nerostellati 1910 Acqua E Sapone 2 1
Penne Miglianico 1 0
R.C. Angolana San Salvo 0 0
Sambuceto Francavilla 5 1
27 ^ Giornata 26/2/2017  
Acqua E Sapone Sambuceto 1 1
Francavilla Penne 1 1
Martinsicuro Amiternina 3 1
Miglianico Capistrello 2 1
Morro D Oro Nerostellati 1910 0 4
Paterno Alba Adriatica 2 1
River Chieti 65 Cupello 3 2
San Salvo Montorio 88 0 1
Virtus Teramo R.C. Angolana 1 4
28 ^ Giornata 5/3/2017  
Alba Adriatica Martinsicuro 1 2
Amiternina San Salvo 1 2
Cupello Paterno 1 0
Francavilla Acqua E Sapone 1 1
Montorio 88 Virtus Teramo 3 1
Nerostellati 1910 River Chieti 65 1 0
Penne Capistrello 2 1
R.C. Angolana Miglianico 0 0
Sambuceto Morro D Oro 2 0
29 ^ Giornata 12/3/2017  
Acqua E Sapone Penne 2 4
Capistrello R.C. Angolana 0 4
Martinsicuro Cupello 0 0
Miglianico Montorio 88 2 1
Morro D Oro Francavilla 1 1
Paterno Nerostellati 1910 1 0
River Chieti 65 Sambuceto 1 2
San Salvo Alba Adriatica 2 2
Virtus Teramo Amiternina 2 1
30 ^ Giornata 19/3/2017  
Acqua E Sapone Morro D Oro 2 0
Alba Adriatica Virtus Teramo 2 0
Amiternina Miglianico 3 1
Cupello San Salvo 1 2
Francavilla River Chieti 65 1 1
Montorio 88 Capistrello 2 0
Nerostellati 1910 Martinsicuro 3 1
Penne R.C. Angolana 1 1
Sambuceto Paterno 3 2
31 ^ Giornata 26/3/2017  
Capistrello Amiternina 1 1
Martinsicuro Sambuceto 3 1
Miglianico Alba Adriatica 0 2
Morro D Oro Penne 0 0
Paterno Francavilla 5 1
R.C. Angolana Montorio 88 1 2
River Chieti 65 Acqua E Sapone 3 2
San Salvo Nerostellati 1910 0 1
Virtus Teramo Cupello 2 3
32 ^ Giornata 2/4/2017  
Acqua E Sapone Paterno 1 1
Alba Adriatica Capistrello 2 1
Amiternina R.C. Angolana 2 1
Cupello Miglianico 3 3
Francavilla Martinsicuro 0 0
Morro D Oro River Chieti 65 2 0
Nerostellati 1910 Virtus Teramo 2 1
Penne Montorio 88 2 0
Sambuceto San Salvo 3 1
33 ^ Giornata 23/4/2017  
Capistrello Cupello  3 0
Martinsicuro Acqua E Sapone  2 0
Miglianico Nerostellati 1910  0 1
Montorio 88 Amiternina  1 0
Paterno Morro D Oro  0 2
Penne River Chieti 65  1 3
R.C. Angolana Alba Adriatica  0 2
San Salvo Francavilla  1 4
Virtus Teramo Sambuceto  4 2
34 ^ Giornata 30/4/2017  
Acqua E Sapone San Salvo  4 2
Alba Adriatica Montorio 88  1 1
Amiternina Penne  0 1
Cupello R.C. Angolana  1 1
Francavilla Virtus Teramo  3 2
Morro D Oro Martinsicuro  0 0
Nerostellati 1910 Capistrello  3 2
River Chieti 65 Paterno  2 3
Sambuceto Miglianico  3 0