Home CALCIO ECCELLENZA calendario 2017-2018

CALCIO ECCELLENZA calendario 2017-2018

 

1 ^ Giornata 3/9/2017  
Acqua E Sapone Sambuceto 2 0
Capistrello Spoltore 2 0
Chieti Alba Adriatica 0 3
Cupello Torrese 0 0
Martinsicuro River Chieti 65 0 0
Miglianico R.C. Angolana 0 0
Montorio 88 San Salvo 3 1
Penne Amiternina 1 0
Real Giulianova Paterno 0 1
2 ^ Giornata 10/9/2017  
Alba Adriatica Martinsicuro 1 1
Amiternina Miglianico 0 1
Paterno Acqua E Sapone 1 1
R.C. Angolana Capistrello 2 0
River Chieti 65 Real Giulianova 1 1
San Salvo Penne 1 1
Sambuceto Cupello 1 0
Spoltore Chieti 0 0
Torrese Montorio 88 1 0
3 ^ Giornata 17/9/2017  
Acqua E Sapone River Chieti 65 3 1
Capistrello Amiternina 1 2
Chieti R.C. Angolana 1 0
Cupello Paterno 0 1
Martinsicuro Spoltore 0 0
Miglianico Penne 1 1
Montorio 88 Sambuceto 0 3
Real Giulianova Alba Adriatica 2 1
Torrese San Salvo 3 1
4 ^ Giornata 20/9/2017  
Alba Adriatica Acqua E Sapone 1 1
Amiternina Chieti 0 3
Paterno Montorio 88 3 0
Penne Capistrello 0 1
R.C. Angolana Martinsicuro 2 1
River Chieti 65 Cupello 0 1
San Salvo Miglianico 1 1
Sambuceto Torrese 3 2
Spoltore Real Giulianova 1 4
5 ^ Giornata 24/9/2017  
Acqua E Sapone Spoltore 2 2
Capistrello Miglianico 2 1
Chieti Penne 3 0
Cupello Alba Adriatica 2 1
Martinsicuro Amiternina 2 1
Montorio 88 River Chieti 65 0 0
Real Giulianova R.C. Angolana 0 0
Sambuceto San Salvo 3 0
Torrese Paterno 0 3
6 ^ Giornata 1/10/2017  
Alba Adriatica Montorio 88 0 0
Amiternina Real Giulianova 0 2
Miglianico Chieti 1 1
Paterno Sambuceto 0 0
Penne Martinsicuro 2 1
R.C. Angolana Acqua E Sapone 3 2
River Chieti 65 Torrese 1 1
San Salvo Capistrello 2 1
Spoltore Cupello 4 0
7 ^ Giornata 8/10/2017  
Acqua E Sapone Amiternina 1 1
Chieti Capistrello 3 0
Cupello R.C. Angolana 0 1
Martinsicuro Miglianico 1 0
Montorio 88 Spoltore 0 2
Paterno San Salvo 3 2
Real Giulianova Penne 3 2
Sambuceto River Chieti 65 1 1
Torrese Alba Adriatica 1 2
8 ^ Giornata 15/10/2017  
Alba Adriatica Sambuceto 0 2
Amiternina Cupello 3 0
Capistrello Martinsicuro 5 1
Miglianico Real Giulianova 2 3
Penne Acqua E Sapone 3 2
R.C. Angolana Montorio 88 1 0
River Chieti 65 Paterno 1 0
San Salvo Chieti 1 2
Spoltore Torrese 2 1
9 ^ Giornata 22/10/2017  
Acqua E Sapone Miglianico 2 0
Cupello Penne 3 3
Martinsicuro Chieti 1 0
Montorio 88 Amiternina 0 1
Paterno Alba Adriatica 2 2
Real Giulianova Capistrello 2 1
River Chieti 65 San Salvo 1 1
Sambuceto Spoltore 1 1
Torrese R.C. Angolana 3 0
10 ^ Giornata 29/10/2017  
Alba Adriatica River Chieti 65 1 1
Amiternina Torrese 0 1
Capistrello Acqua E Sapone 3 2
Chieti Real Giulianova 0 1
Miglianico Cupello 0 2
Penne Montorio 88 1 4
R.C. Angolana Sambuceto 1 1
San Salvo Martinsicuro 1 2
Spoltore Paterno 3 0
11 ^ Giornata 1/11/2017  
Acqua E Sapone Chieti 0 1
Alba Adriatica San Salvo 4 0
Cupello Capistrello 2 2
Montorio 88 Miglianico 4 2
Paterno R.C. Angolana 4 1
Real Giulianova Martinsicuro 3 0
River Chieti 65 Spoltore 0 2
Sambuceto Amiternina 1 0
Torrese Penne 2 0
12 ^ Giornata 5/11/2017  
Amiternina Paterno 1 1
Capistrello Montorio 88 3 1
Chieti Cupello 3 3
Martinsicuro Acqua E Sapone 4 1
Miglianico Torrese 2 2
Penne Sambuceto 1 1
R.C. Angolana River Chieti 65 3 0
San Salvo Real Giulianova 0 3
Spoltore Alba Adriatica 2 0
13 ^ Giornata 12/11/2017  
Acqua E Sapone Real Giulianova 3 1
Alba Adriatica R.C. Angolana 1 1
Cupello Martinsicuro 0 1
Montorio 88 Chieti 1 3
Paterno Penne 0 1
River Chieti 65 Amiternina 1 1
Sambuceto Miglianico 1 0
Spoltore San Salvo 1 2
Torrese Capistrello 2 0
14 ^ Giornata 19/11/2017  
Amiternina Alba Adriatica 0 4
Capistrello Sambuceto 0 1
Chieti Torrese 0 2
Martinsicuro Montorio 88 1 0
Miglianico Paterno 0 1
Penne River Chieti 65 2 0
Real Giulianova Cupello 2 0
R.C. Angolana Spoltore 1 3
San Salvo Acqua E Sapone 0 0
15 ^ Giornata 26/11/2017  
Alba Adriatica Penne 3 2
Cupello Acqua E Sapone 0 0
Montorio 88 Real Giulianova 0 2
Paterno Capistrello 4 1
R.C. Angolana San Salvo 1 0
River Chieti 65 Miglianico 3 0
Sambuceto Chieti 0 1
Spoltore Amiternina 2 1
Torrese Martinsicuro 1 3
16 ^ Giornata 3/12/2017  
Acqua E Sapone Montorio 88 2 0
Amiternina R.C. Angolana 1 0
Capistrello River Chieti 65 2 0
Chieti Paterno 1 1
Cupello San Salvo 4 1
Martinsicuro Sambuceto 2 1
Miglianico Alba Adriatica 0 0
Penne Spoltore 3 3
Real Giulianova Torrese 3 3
17 ^ Giornata 10/12/2017  
Alba Adriatica Capistrello 2 0
Montorio 88 Cupello 1 1
Paterno Martinsicuro 2 2
R.C. Angolana Penne 2 1
Chieti River Chieti 65 0 0
San Salvo Amiternina 1 2
Sambuceto Real Giulianova 0 0
Spoltore Miglianico 1 1
Torrese Acqua E Sapone 1 1
18 ^ Giornata 17/12/2017  
Alba Adriatica Chieti 0 4
Amiternina Penne 0 0
Paterno Real Giulianova 2 1
R.C. Angolana Miglianico 4 2
River Chieti 65 Martinsicuro 0 1
Sambuceto Acqua E Sapone 1 2
San Salvo Montorio 88 1 2
Spoltore Capistrello 0 1
Torrese Cupello 2 1
19 ^ Giornata 21/12/2017  
Acqua E Sapone Paterno 1 0
Capistrello R.C. Angolana 3 0
Chieti Spoltore 2 1
Cupello Sambuceto 2 1
Martinsicuro Alba Adriatica 2 2
Miglianico Amiternina 4 1
Montorio 88 Torrese 2 2
Penne San Salvo 1 0
Real Giulianova River Chieti 65 5 0
20 ^ Giornata 7/1/2018  
Alba Adriatica Real Giulianova 0 3
Amiternina Capistrello 0 2
Paterno Cupello 2 1
Penne Miglianico 1 1
R.C. Angolana Chieti 1 2
River Chieti 65 Acqua E Sapone 0 1
Sambuceto Montorio 88 0 0
San Salvo Torrese 0 1
Spoltore Martinsicuro 1 2
21 ^ Giornata 14/1/2018  
Acqua E Sapone Alba Adriatica 0 2
Capistrello Penne 0  1
Chieti Amiternina  1 0
Cupello River Chieti 65  2 1
Martinsicuro R.C. Angolana  1 1
Miglianico San Salvo 0  0
Montorio 88 Paterno  1  1
Real Giulianova Spoltore  3  0
Torrese Sambuceto  1  0
22 ^ Giornata 21/1/2018  
Alba Adriatica Cupello
Amiternina Martinsicuro
Miglianico Capistrello
Paterno Torrese
Penne Chieti
R.C. Angolana Real Giulianova
River Chieti 65 Montorio 88
San Salvo Sambuceto
Spoltore Acqua E Sapone
23 ^ Giornata 28/1/2018  
Acqua E Sapone R.C. Angolana
Capistrello San Salvo
Chieti Miglianico
Cupello Spoltore
Martinsicuro Penne
Montorio 88 Alba Adriatica
Real Giulianova Amiternina
Sambuceto Paterno
Torrese River Chieti 65
24 ^ Giornata 4/2/2018  
Alba Adriatica Torrese
Amiternina Acqua E Sapone
Capistrello Chieti
Miglianico Martinsicuro
Penne Real Giulianova
R.C. Angolana Cupello
River Chieti 65 Sambuceto
San Salvo Paterno
Spoltore Montorio 88
25 ^ Giornata 11/2/2018  
Acqua E Sapone Penne
Chieti San Salvo
Cupello Amiternina
Martinsicuro Capistrello
Montorio 88 R.C. Angolana
Paterno River Chieti 65
Real Giulianova Miglianico
Sambuceto Alba Adriatica
Torrese Spoltore
26 ^ Giornata 18/2/2018  
Alba Adriatica Paterno
Amiternina Montorio 88
Capistrello Real Giulianova
Chieti Martinsicuro
Miglianico Acqua E Sapone
Penne Cupello
R.C. Angolana Torrese
San Salvo River Chieti 65
Spoltore Sambuceto
27 ^ Giornata 25/2/2018  
Acqua E Sapone Capistrello
Cupello Miglianico
Martinsicuro San Salvo
Montorio 88 Penne
Paterno Spoltore
Real Giulianova Chieti
River Chieti 65 Alba Adriatica
Sambuceto R.C. Angolana
Torrese Amiternina
28 ^ Giornata 4/3/2018  
Amiternina Sambuceto
Capistrello Cupello
Chieti Acqua E Sapone
Martinsicuro Real Giulianova
Miglianico Montorio 88
Penne Torrese
R.C. Angolana Paterno
San Salvo Alba Adriatica
Spoltore River Chieti 65
29 ^ Giornata 11/3/2018  
Acqua E Sapone Martinsicuro
Alba Adriatica Spoltore
Cupello Chieti
Montorio 88 Capistrello
Paterno Amiternina
Real Giulianova San Salvo
River Chieti 65 R.C. Angolana
Sambuceto Penne
Torrese Miglianico
30 ^ Giornata 18/3/2018  
Amiternina River Chieti 65
Capistrello Torrese
Chieti Montorio 88
Martinsicuro Cupello
Miglianico Sambuceto
Penne Paterno
Real Giulianova Acqua E Sapone
R.C. Angolana Alba Adriatica
San Salvo Spoltore
31 ^ Giornata 8/4/2018  
Acqua E Sapone San Salvo
Alba Adriatica Amiternina
Cupello Real Giulianova
Montorio 88 Martinsicuro
Paterno Miglianico
River Chieti 65 Penne
Sambuceto Capistrello
Spoltore R.C. Angolana
Torrese Chieti
32 ^ Giornata 15/4/2018  
Acqua E Sapone Cupello
Amiternina Spoltore
Capistrello Paterno
Chieti Sambuceto
Martinsicuro Torrese
Miglianico River Chieti 65
Penne Alba Adriatica
Real Giulianova Montorio 88
San Salvo R.C. Angolana
33 ^ Giornata 22/4/2018  
Alba Adriatica Miglianico
Montorio 88 Acqua E Sapone
Paterno Chieti
R.C. Angolana Amiternina
River Chieti 65 Capistrello
Sambuceto Martinsicuro
San Salvo Cupello
Spoltore Penne
Torrese Real Giulianova
34 ^ Giornata 25/4/2018  
Acqua E Sapone Torrese
Amiternina San Salvo
Capistrello Alba Adriatica
River Chieti 65 Chieti
Cupello Montorio 88
Martinsicuro Paterno
Miglianico Spoltore
Penne R.C. Angolana
Real Giulianova Sambuceto