Home CALCIO ECCELLENZA calendario 2017-2018

CALCIO ECCELLENZA calendario 2017-2018

1° GIORNATA

A

03/09

R

17/12

ACQUA&SAPONE MONTESILVANO-SAMBUCETO

 2-0

CAPISTRELLO-SPOLTORE

 2-0

CHIETI-ALBA ADRIATICA

 0-3

CUPELLO-TORRESE

 0-0

MARTINSICURO-RIVER CHIETI

 0-0

MIGLIANICO-RENATO CURI ANGOLANA

 1-1

MONTORIO 88-SAN SALVO

 3-1

PENNE-AMITERNINA

 1-0

REAL GIULIANOVA-PATERNO

 0-1

2° GIORNATA

10/09

21/12

ALBA ADRIATICA-MARTINSICURO

 1-1

AMITERNINA-MIGLIANICO

 0-1

PATERNO-ACQUA&SAPONE MONTESILVANO

 1-1

RENATO CURI ANGOLANA-CAPISTRELLO

 2-0

RIVER CHIETI-REAL GIULIANOVA

 1-1

SAN SALVO-PENNE

 1-1

SAMBUCETO-CUPELLO

 1-0

SPOLTORE-CHIETI

 0-0

TORRESE-MONTORIO 88

 1-0

3° GIORNATA

17/09

07/01

CAPISTRELLO-AMITERNINA

 1-2

CHIETI-RENATO CURI ANGOLANA

 1-0

CUPELLO-PATERNO

 0-1

MARTINSICURO-SPOLTORE

 0-0

MIGLIANICO-PENNE

 1-1

MONTORIO 88-SAMBUCETO

 0-3

REAL GIULIANOVA-ALBA ADRIATICA

 2-1

TORRESE-SAN SALVO

 3-1

ACQUA&SAPONE MONTESILVANO-RIVER CHIETI

 3-1

4° GIORNATA

20/09

14/01

ALBA ADRIATICA-ACQUA&SAPONE MONTESILVANO

 1-1

AMITERNINA-CHIETI

 0-3

PATERNO-MONTORIO 88

 3-0

PENNE-CAPISTRELLO

 0-1

RENATO CURI ANGOLANA-MARTINSICURO

 2-1

RIVER CHIETI-CUPELLO

 0-1

SAN SALVO-MIGLIANICO

 1-1

SAMBUCETO-TORRESE

 3-2

SPOLTORE-REAL GIULIANOVA

 1-4

5° GIORNATA

24/09

21/01

CAPISTRELLO-MIGLIANICO

 2-1

CHIETI-PENNE

 3-0

CUPELLO-ALBA ADRIATICA

 2-1

MARTINSICURO-AMITERNINA

 2-1

MONTORIO 88-RIVER CHIETI

 0-0

REAL GIULIANOVA-RENATO CURI ANGOLANA

 0-0

SAMBUCETO-SAN SALVO

 3-0

TORRESE-PATERNO

 0-3

ACQUA&SAPONE MONTESILVANO-SPOLTORE

 2-2

6° GIORNATA

01/10

28/01

ALBA ADRIATICA-MONTORIO 88

 0-0

AMITERNINA-REAL GIULIANOVA

 0-2

MIGLIANICO-CHIETI

 1-1

PATERNO-SAMBUCETO

 0-0

PENNE-MARTINSICURO

 2-1

RENATO CURI ANGOLANA-ACQUA&SAPONE MONTESILVANO

 3-2

RIVER CHIETI-TORRESE

 1-1

SAN SALVO-CAPISTRELLO

 2-1

SPOLTORE-CUPELLO

 4-0

7° GIORNATA

08/10

04/02

CHIETI-CAPISTRELLO

 3-0

CUPELLO-RENATO CURI ANGOLANA

 0-1

MARTINSICURO-MIGLIANICO

 1-0

MONTORIO 88-SPOLTORE

 0-2

PATERNO-SAN SALVO

 3-2

REAL GIULIANOVA-PENNE

 3-2

SAMBUCETO-RIVER CHIETI

 1-1

TORRESE-ALBA ADRIATICA

 1-2

ACQUA&SAPONE MONTESILVANO-AMITERNINA

 1-1

8° GIORNATA

15/10

11/02

ALBA ADRIATICA-SAMBUCETO

 0-2

AMITERNINA-CUPELLO

 3-0

CAPISTRELLO-MARTINSICURO

 5-1

MIGLIANICO-REAL GIULIANOVA

 2-3

PENNE-ACQUA&SAPONE MONTESILVANO

 3-2

RENATO CURI ANGOLANA-MONTORIO 88

 1-0

RIVER CHIETI-PATERNO

 1-0

SAN SALVO-CHIETI

 1-2

SPOLTORE-TORRESE

 2-1

9° GIORNATA

22/10

18/02

CUPELLO-PENNE

 3-3

MARTINSICURO-CHIETI

 1-0

MONTORIO 88-AMITERNINA

 0-1

PATERNO-ALBA ADRIATICA

 2-2

REAL GIULIANOVA-CAPISTRELLO

 2-1

RIVER CHIETI-SAN SALVO

 1-1

SAMBUCETO-SPOLTORE

 1-1

TORRESE-RENATO CURI ANGOLANA

 3-0

ACQUA&SAPONE MONTESILVANO-MIGLIANICO

 2-0

10° GIORNATA

29/10

25/02

ALBA ADRIATICA-RIVER CHIETI

 1-1

AMITERNINA-TORRESE

 0-1

CAPISTRELLO-ACQUA&SAPONE MONTESILVANO

 3-2

CHIETI-REAL GIULIANOVA

 0-1

MIGLIANICO-CUPELLO

 0-2

PENNE-MONTORIO 88

 1-4

RENATO CURI ANGOLANA-SAMBUCETO

1-1

SAN SALVO-MARTINSICURO

 1-2

SPOLTORE-PATERNO

 3-0

11° GIORNATA

01/11

04/03

ALBA ADRIATICA-SAN SALVO

CUPELLO-CAPISTRELLO

MONTORIO 88-MIGLIANICO

PATERNO-RENATO CURI ANGOLANA

REAL GIULIANOVA-MARTINSICURO

RIVER CHIETI-SPOLTORE

SAMBUCETO-AMITERNINA

TORRESE-PENNE

ACQUA&SAPONE MONTESILVANO-CHIETI

12° GIORNATA

05/11

11/03

AMITERNINA-PATERNO

CAPISTRELLO-MONTORIO 88

CHIETI-CUPELLO

MARTINSICURO-ACQUA&SAPONE MONTESILVANO

MIGLIANICO-TORRESE

PENNE-SAMBUCETO

RENATO CURI ANGOLANA-RIVER CHIETI

SAN SALVO-REAL GIULIANOVA

SPOLTORE-ALBA ADRIATICA

13° GIORNATA

12/11

18/03

ALBA ADRIATICA-RENATO CURI ANGOLANA

CUPELLO-MARTINSICURO

MONTORIO 88-CHIETI

PATERNO-PENNE

RIVER CHIETI-AMITERNINA

SAMBUCETO-MIGLIANICO

SPOLTORE-SAN SALVO

TORRESE-CAPISTRELLO

ACQUA&SAPONE MONTESILVANO-REAL GIULIANOVA

14° GIORNATA

19/11

08/04

AMITERNINA-ALBA ADRIATICA

CAPISTRELLO-SAMBUCETO

CHIETI-TORRESE

MARTINSICURO-MONTORIO 88

MIGLIANICO-PATERNO

PENNE-RIVER CHIETI

REAL GIULIANOVA-CUPELLO

RENATO CURI ANGOLANA-SPOLTORE

SAN SALVO-ACQUA&SAPONE MONTESILVANO

15° GIORNATA

26/11

15/04

ALBA ADRIATICA-PENNE

CUPELLO-ACQUA&SAPONE MONTESILVANO

MONTORIO 88-REAL GIULIANOVA

PATERNO-CAPISTRELLO

RENATO CURI ANGOLANA-SAN SALVO

RIVER CHIETI-MIGLIANICO

SAMBUCETO-CHIETI

SPOLTORE-AMITERNINA

TORRESE-MARTINSICURO

16° GIORNATA

03/12

22/04

AMITERNINA-RENATO CURI ANGOLANA

CAPISTRELLO-RIVER CHIETI

CHIETI-PATERNO

CUPELLO-SAN SALVO

MARTINSICURO-SAMBUCETO

MIGLIANICO-ALBA ADRIATICA

PENNE-SPOLTORE

REAL GIULIANOVA-TORRESE

ACQUA&SAPONE MONTESILVANO-MONTORIO 88

17° GIORNATA

10/12

25/04

ALBA ADRIATICA-CAPISTRELLO

MONTORIO 88-CUPELLO

PATERNO-MARTINSICURO

RENATO CURI ANGOLANA-PENNE

RIVER CHIETI-CHIETI

SAN SALVO-AMITERNINA

SAMBUCETO-REAL GIULIANOVA

SPOLTORE-MIGLIANICO

TORRESE-ACQUA&SAPONE MONTESILVANO