Home CALCIO LEGA PRO GIRONE B calendario 2017-2018

CALCIO LEGA PRO GIRONE B calendario 2017-2018

ANDATA

Giornata 1 –  27/08/2017
Alma Juventus Fano 1 – 0 Bassano Virtus
Mestre 1 – 1 Teramo
Ravenna 1 – 0 Fermana
Reggiana 1 – 2 Feralpisalò
Renate 3 – 0 Padova
Sambenedettese Modena
Sudtirol 1 – 0 Albinoleffe
Santarcangelo 0 – 1 Pordenone
Vicenza 3 – 0 Gubbio
Riposa: Triestina
Giornata 2  – 3/09/2017 16:30
Albinoleffe 1 – 3 Mestre
Bassano Virtus 2 – 1 Ravenna
Feralpisalò 0 – 1 Renate
Fermana 2 – 0 Sambenedettese
Gubbio 1 – 2 Santarcangelo
Modena Vicenza
Padova 2 – 1 Alma Juventus Fano
Pordenone 3 – 1 Sudtirol
Triestina 1 – 1 Reggiana
Riposa: Teramo

 

Giornata 3 – 10/09/2017
Alma Juventus Fano 0 – 1 Pordenone
Mestre 1 – 1 Gubbio
Ravenna 1 – 5 Triestina
Reggiana Modena
Renate 0 – 1 Albinoleffe
Sambenedettese 3 – 2 Feralpisalò
Santarcangelo 0 – 3 Bassano Virtus
Sudtirol 2 – 2 Fermana
Vicenza 1 – 0 Teramo
Riposa: Padova
Giornata 4 – 16/09/2017
Albinoleffe 3 – 1 Santarcangelo
Bassano Virtus 2 – 2 Pordenone
Feralpisalò 2 – 1 Alma Juventus Fano
Fermana 1 – 0 Mestre
Gubbio 0 – 2 Sambenedettese
Modena Renate
Padova 0 – 0 Vicenza
Teramo 3 – 2 Ravenna
Triestina 1 – 1 Sudtirol
Riposa: Reggiana

 

Giornata 5 – 22/09/2017
Albinoleffe 2 – 1 Gubbio
Mestre 2 – 1 Triestina
Pordenone 4 – 2 Teramo
Ravenna Modena
Renate 1 – 0 Reggiana
Sambenedettese 0 – 1 Padova
Santarcangelo 1 – 5 Fermana
Sudtirol 1 – 2 Bassano Virtus
Vicenza 1 – 1 Feralpisalò
Riposa: Alma Juventus Fano
Giornata 6 – 30/09/2017
Alma Juventus Fano 0 – 1 Ravenna
Bassano Virtus 1 – 0 Albinoleffe
Feralpisalò 0 – 0 Pordenone
Gubbio 1 – 0 Sudtirol
Modena Mestre
Padova 3 – 0 Santarcangelo
Reggiana 0 – 2 Sambenedettese
Teramo 0 – 0 Fermana
Triestina 0 – 1 Renate
Riposa: Vicenza

 

Giornata 7 – 4/10/2017
Albinoleffe 0 – 0 Triestina
Fermana 0 – 1 Bassano Virtus
Mestre 1 – 2 Sambenedettese
Pordenone 2 – 2 Gubbio
Ravenna 0 – 2 Padova
Santarcangelo 1 – 1 Reggiana
Sudtirol Modena
Teramo 0 – 0 Feralpisalò
Vicenza 2 – 1 Alma Juventus Fano
Riposa: Renate
Giornata 8 – 8/10/2017
Alma Juventus Fano 2 – 2 Renate
Bassano Virtus 1 – 1 Teramo
Feralpisalò 0 – 0 Mestre
Modena Albinoleffe
Padova 3 – 1 Sudtirol
Pordenone 2 – 1 Ravenna
Reggiana 1 – 0 Vicenza
Sambenedettese 3 – 1 Santarcangelo
Triestina 3 – 0 Fermana
Riposa: Gubbio

 

Giornata 9 – 14/10/2017
Albinoleffe 1 – 1 Pordenone
Bassano Virtus 1 – 1 Triestina
Fermana 0 – 0 Vicenza
Gubbio 3 – 2 Alma Juventus Fano
Mestre 1 – 0 Reggiana
Ravenna 0 – 1 Feralpisalò
Renate 1 – 1 Sambenedettese
Sudtirol 5 – 0 Santarcangelo
Teramo 2 – 1 Padova
Riposa: Modena
Giornata 10 – 20/10/2017
Alma Juventus Fano Modena
Feralpisalò 2 – 1 Gubbio
Padova 1 – 0 Bassano Virtus
Pordenone 2 – 2 Mestre
Ravenna 0 – 1 Albinoleffe
Reggiana 0 – 0 Fermana
Renate 0 – 0 Sudtirol
Santarcangelo 2 – 2 Teramo
Vicenza 1 – 3 Triestina
Riposa: Sambenedettese

 

Giornata 11 – 28/10/2017
Albinoleffe 1 – 1 Teramo
Bassano Virtus 0 – 2 Renate
Fermana 0 – 0 Pordenone
Gubbio 1 – 0 Reggiana
Mestre 0 – 0 Ravenna
Modena Padova
Sambenedettese 0 – 0 Alma Juventus Fano
Sudtirol 1 – 0 Vicenza
Triestina 1 – 1 Santarcangelo
Riposa: Feralpisalò
Giornata 12 – 3/11/2017
Feralpisalò 2 – 2 Padova
Fermana 0 – 3 Albinoleffe
Mestre 1 – 0 Bassano Virtus
Pordenone 2 – 4 Triestina
Reggiana 1 – 0 Alma Juventus Fano
Renate 2 – 1 Gubbio
Santarcangelo Modena
Teramo 0 – 0 Sudtirol
Vicenza 2 – 1 Sambenedettese
Riposa: Ravenna

 

Giornata 13 – 8/11/2017
Alma Juventus Fano 1 – 1 Santarcangelo
Feralpisalò 1 – 2 Fermana
Gubbio 0 – 1 Ravenna
Modena Bassano Virtus
Padova 2 – 1 Mestre
Reggiana 1 – 0 Pordenone
Sambenedettese 0 – 1 Sudtirol
Triestina 1 – 1 Teramo
Vicenza 1 – 1 Renate
Riposa: Albinoleffe
Giornata 14 – 12/11/2017
Albinoleffe 2 – 0 Alma Juventus Fano
Bassano Virtus 1 – 2 Feralpisalò
Mestre 1 – 2 Renate
Pordenone 1 – 2 Padova
Ravenna 1 – 2 Sambenedettese
Santarcangelo 2 – 1 Vicenza
Sudtirol 1 – 1 Reggiana
Teramo 1 – 2 Gubbio
Triestina Modena
Riposa: Fermana

 

Giornata 15 – 17/11/2017
Alma Juventus Fano 0 – 1 Sudtirol
Feralpisalò 1 – 2 Albinoleffe
Gubbio 0 – 0 Fermana
Modena Pordenone
Padova 2 – 1 Triestina
Reggiana 3 – 0 Ravenna
Renate 0 – 0 Teramo
Sambenedettese 0 – 0 Bassano Virtus
Vicenza 0 – 2 Mestre
Riposa: Santarcangelo
Giornata 16 – 24/11/2017
Albinoleffe 1 – 2 Padova
Bassano Virtus 0 – 1 Reggiana
Fermana Modena
Mestre 1 – 1 Alma Juventus Fano
Pordenone 3 – 2 Vicenza
Ravenna 1 – 0 Renate
Santarcangelo 1 – 2 Feralpisalò
Teramo 0 – 2 Sambenedettese
Triestina 3 – 1 Gubbio
Riposa: Sudtirol

 

Giornata 17 – 02/12/2017
Alma Juventus Fano 1 – 0 Triestina
Feralpisalò 2 – 1 Sudtirol
Gubbio 1 – 0 Bassano Virtus
Modena Teramo
Padova 0 – 0 Fermana
Reggiana 4 – 1 Albinoleffe
Renate 0 – 0 Santarcangelo
Sambenedettese 1 – 1 Pordenone
Vicenza 0 – 2 Ravenna
Riposa: Mestre
Giornata 18 – 08/12/2017
Albinoleffe 0 – 1 Sambenedettese
Bassano Virtus 0 – 1 Vicenza
Fermana 3 – 1 Renate
Modena Gubbio
Padova 0 – 0 Reggiana
Santarcangelo 2 – 1 Mestre
Sudtirol 0 – 0 Ravenna
Teramo 2 – 1 Alma Juventus Fano
Triestina 2 – 1 Feralpisalò
Riposa: Pordenone

 

Giornata 19 – 16/12/2017
Alma Juventus Fano 1 – 0 Fermana
Feralpisalò Modena
Gubbio 1 – 0 Padova
Mestre 0 – 1 Sudtirol
Ravenna 3 – 1 Santarcangelo
Reggiana 2 – 1 Teramo
Renate 1 – 0 Pordenone
Sambenedettese 1 – 1 Triestina
Vicenza 1 – 1 Albinoleffe
Riposa: Bassano Virtus

RITORNO

Giornata 20 – 22/12/2017
Bassano Virtus 1 – 0 Alma Juventus Fano
Teramo 2 – 0 Mestre
Fermana 0 – 0 Ravenna
Feralpisalò 3 – 2 Reggiana
Padova 2 – 1 Renate
Modena Sambenedettese
Albinoleffe 1 – 1 Sudtirol
Pordenone 0 – 1 Santarcangelo
Gubbio 1 – 1 Vicenza
Riposa: Triestina
Giornata 21 – 29/12/2017
Mestre 2 – 1 Albinoleffe
Ravenna 1 – 2 Bassano Virtus
Renate 2 – 1 Feralpisalò
Sambenedettese 3 – 0 Fermana
Santarcangelo 1 – 0 Gubbio
Vicenza Modena
Alma Juventus Fano 1 – 1 Padova
Sudtirol 1 – 0 Pordenone
Reggiana 2 – 0 Triestina
Riposa: Teramo

 

Giornata 22 – 20/01/2018
Pordenone 0 – 0 Alma Juventus Fano
Gubbio 1 – 3 Mestre
Triestina 1 – 1 Ravenna
Modena Reggiana
Albinoleffe 2 – 0 Renate
Feralpisalò 1 – 0 Sambenedettese
Bassano Virtus 3 – 1 Santarcangelo
Fermana 0 – 1 Sudtirol
Teramo 1 – 2 Vicenza
Riposa: Padova
Giornata 23 – 27/01/2018
Santarcangelo 1 – 0 Albinoleffe
Pordenone 1 – 1 Bassano Virtus
Alma Juventus Fano 1 – 1 Feralpisalò
Mestre 0 – 1 Fermana
Sambenedettese 1 – 1 Gubbio
Renate Modena
Vicenza 0 – 1 Padova
Ravenna 1 – 1 Teramo
Sudtirol 2 – 1 Triestina
Riposa: Reggiana

 

Giornata 24 – 03/02/2018
Gubbio 2 – 2 Albinoleffe
Triestina 0 – 0 Mestre
Teramo 0 – 1 Pordenone
Modena Ravenna
Reggiana 2 – 1 Renate
Padova 1 – 1 Sambenedettese
Fermana 1 – 1 Santarcangelo
Bassano Virtus 1 – 0 Sudtirol
Feralpisalò 1 – 3 Vicenza
Riposa: Alma Juventus Fano
Giornata 25 – 10/02/2018
Ravenna 1 – 2 Alma Juventus Fano
Albinoleffe 0 – 0 Bassano Virtus
Pordenone 0 – 3 Feralpisalò
Sudtirol 1 – 2 Gubbio
Mestre Modena
Santarcangelo 1 – 3 Padova
Sambenedettese 0 – 0 Reggiana
Fermana 4 – 2 Teramo
Renate 1 – 3 Triestina
Riposa: Vicenza

 

Giornata 26 – 16/02/2018
Triestina 2 – 1 Albinoleffe
Bassano Virtus 4 – 0 Fermana
Sambenedettese 0 – 2 Mestre
Gubbio 2 – 3 Pordenone
Padova 2 – 0 Ravenna
Reggiana 1 – 0 Santarcangelo
Modena Sudtirol
Feralpisalò 1 – 1 Teramo
Alma Juventus Fano 0 – 1 Vicenza
Riposa: Renate
Giornata 27 – 23/02/2018
Renate 0 – 1 Alma Juventus Fano
Teramo 1 – 4 Bassano Virtus
Mestre 3 – 2 Feralpisalò
Albinoleffe Modena
Sudtirol 1 – 1 Padova
Ravenna 1 – 0 Pordenone
Vicenza 0 – 1 Reggiana
Santarcangelo 0 – 1 Sambenedettese
Fermana 0 – 0 Triestina
Riposa: Gubbio

 

Giornata 28 – 02/03/2018
Pordenone 0 – 0 Albinoleffe
Triestina 0 – 0 Bassano Virtus
Vicenza 1 – 1 Fermana
Alma Juventus Fano 0 – 1 Gubbio
Reggiana 0 – 4 Mestre
Feralpisalò 0 – 1 Ravenna
Sambenedettese 2 – 0 Renate
Santarcangelo 1 – 0 Sudtirol
Padova 0 – 2 Teramo
Riposa: Modena
Giornata 29 – 11/03/2018
Modena Alma Juventus Fano
Gubbio 0 – 1 Feralpisalò
Bassano Virtus 1 – 2 Padova
Mestre 4 – 3 Pordenone
Albinoleffe 0 – 1 Ravenna
Fermana 2 – 2 Reggiana
Sudtirol 0 – 0 Renate
Teramo 0 – 0 Santarcangelo
Triestina 0 – 0 Vicenza
Riposa: Sambenedettese

 

Giornata 30 – 16/03/2018
Teramo 0 – 0 Albinoleffe
Renate 1 – 2 Bassano Virtus
Pordenone 2 – 0 Fermana
Reggiana 3 – 2 Gubbio
Ravenna 2 – 1 Mestre
Padova Modena
Alma Juventus Fano 1 – 1 Sambenedettese
Vicenza 0 – 1 Sudtirol
Santarcangelo 2 – 2 Triestina
Riposa: Feralpisalò
Giornata 31 –  21/03/2018
Padova 1 – 1 Feralpisalò
Albinoleffe 1 – 0 Fermana
Bassano Virtus 0 – 2 Mestre
Triestina 1 – 1 Pordenone
Alma Juventus Fano 0 – 0 Reggiana
Gubbio 2 – 2 Renate
Modena Santarcangelo
Sudtirol 1 – 0 Teramo
Sambenedettese 2 – 1 Vicenza
Riposa: Ravenna

 

Giornata 3225/03/2018 14:30
Santarcangelo 1 – 1 Alma Juventus Fano
Fermana 1 – 1 Feralpisalò
Ravenna 1 – 0 Gubbio
Bassano Virtus Modena
Mestre 0 – 0 Padova
Pordenone 4 – 3 Reggiana
Sudtirol 1 – 1 Sambenedettese
Teramo 1 – 0 Triestina
Renate 2 – 0 Vicenza
Riposa: Albinoleffe
Giornata 33 – 31/03/2018
Alma Juventus Fano 2 – 0 Albinoleffe
Feralpisalò 2 – 1 Bassano Virtus
Renate 1 – 1 Mestre
Padova 3 – 0 Pordenone
Sambenedettese 2 – 1 Ravenna
Vicenza 1 – 2 Santarcangelo
Reggiana 2 – 1 Sudtirol
Gubbio 1 – 1 Teramo
Modena Triestina
Riposa: Fermana

 

Giornata 34 08/04/2018
Sudtirol 2 – 0 Alma Juventus Fano
Albinoleffe 3 – 1 Feralpisalò
Fermana 1 – 0 Gubbio
Pordenone Modena
Triestina 1 – 0 Padova
Ravenna 1 – 2 Reggiana
Teramo 1 – 1 Renate
Bassano Virtus 2 – 0 Sambenedettese
Mestre 0 – 0 Vicenza
Riposa: Santarcangelo
Giornata 35 – 15/04/2018
Padova 1 – 1 Albinoleffe
Reggiana 0 – 0 Bassano Virtus
Modena Fermana
Alma Juventus Fano 1 – 0 Mestre
Vicenza 1 – 1 Pordenone
Renate 0 – 0 Ravenna
Feralpisalò 1 – 1 Santarcangelo
Sambenedettese 2 – 0 Teramo
Gubbio 1 – 1 Triestina
Riposa: Sudtirol

 

Giornata 36 – 22/04/2018
Triestina 0 – 1 Alma Juventus Fano
Sudtirol 3 – 2 Feralpisalò
Bassano Virtus 0 – 1 Gubbio
Teramo Modena
Fermana 1 – 1 Padova
Albinoleffe 1 – 0 Reggiana
Santarcangelo 0 – 1 Renate
Pordenone 4 – 0 Sambenedettese
Ravenna 2 – 0 Vicenza
Riposa: Mestre
Giornata 37 –  29/04/2018
Sambenedettese 0 – 1 Albinoleffe
Vicenza 2 – 2 Bassano Virtus
Renate 2 – 0 Fermana
Gubbio Modena
Reggiana 1 – 1 Padova
Mestre 0 – 4 Santarcangelo
Ravenna 1 – 2 Sudtirol
Alma Juventus Fano 0 – 0 Teramo
Feralpisalò 4 – 1 Triestina
Riposa: Pordenone

 

Giornata 38 – 06/05/2018
Fermana 0 – 1 Alma Juventus Fano
Modena Feralpisalò
Padova 1 – 0 Gubbio
Sudtirol 1 – 0 Mestre
Santarcangelo 1 – 1 Ravenna
Teramo 3 – 3 Reggiana
Pordenone 1 – 1 Renate
Triestina 1 – 1 Sambenedettese
Albinoleffe 2 – 0 Vicenza
Riposa: Bassano Virtus