Home CALCIO LEGA PRO GIRONE B calendario 2017-2018

CALCIO LEGA PRO GIRONE B calendario 2017-2018

 

1 Giornata

27/08 Fano – Bassano V. 1 – 0
27/08 Mestre – Teramo 1 – 1
27/08 Ravenna – Fermana 1 – 0
27/08 Reggiana – Feralpisalò 1 – 2
27/08 Renate – Padova 3 – 0
27/08 Santarcangelo – Pordenone 0 – 1
27/08 Sudtirol – Albinoleffe 1 – 0
27/08 Vicenza – Gubbio 3 – 0
27/08 Riposa: Samb
27/08 Riposa: Triestina
2 Giornata

03/09 Albinoleffe – Mestre 1 – 3
03/09 Bassano V. – Ravenna 2 – 1
03/09 Feralpisalò – Renate 0 – 1
20/09 Fermana – Samb 2 – 0
03/09 Gubbio – Santarcangelo 1 – 2
03/09 Padova – Fano 2 – 1
03/09 Pordenone – Sudtirol 3 – 1
03/09 Triestina – Reggiana 1 – 1
03/09 Riposa: Teramo
04/09 Riposa: Vicenza
3 Giornata

10/09 Fano – Pordenone 0 – 1
10/09 Mestre – Gubbio 1 – 1
10/09 Ravenna – Triestina 1 – 5
10/09 Renate – Albinoleffe 0 – 1
10/09 Samb – Feralpisalò 3 – 2
10/09 Santarcangelo – Bassano V. 0 – 3
10/09 Sudtirol – Fermana 2 – 2
10/09 Vicenza – Teramo 1 – 0
10/09 Riposa: Padova
11/09 Riposa: Reggiana
4 Giornata

17/09 Albinoleffe – Santarcangelo 3 – 1
17/09 Bassano V. – Pordenone 2 – 2
17/09 Feralpisalò – Fano 2 – 1
17/09 Fermana – Mestre 1 – 0
17/09 Gubbio – Samb 0 – 2
17/09 Padova – Vicenza 0 – 0
17/09 Teramo – Ravenna 3 – 2
17/09 Triestina – Sudtirol 1 – 1
17/09 Riposa: Reggiana
17/09 Riposa: Renate
5 Giornata

24/09 Albinoleffe – Gubbio 2 – 1
24/09 Mestre – Triestina 2 – 1
24/09 Pordenone – Teramo 4 – 2
24/09 Renate – Reggiana 1 – 0
24/09 Samb – Padova 0 – 1
24/09 Santarcangelo – Fermana 1 – 5
24/09 Sudtirol – Bassano V. 1 – 2
24/09 Vicenza – Feralpisalò 1 – 1
24/09 Riposa: Fano
22/09 Riposa: Ravenna
6 Giornata

01/10 Bassano V. – Albinoleffe 1 – 0
01/10 Fano – Ravenna 0 – 1
02/10 Feralpisalò – Pordenone 0 – 0
01/10 Gubbio – Sudtirol 1 – 0
01/10 Padova – Santarcangelo 3 – 0
30/09 Reggiana – Samb 0 – 2
01/10 Teramo – Fermana 0 – 0
01/10 Triestina – Renate 0 – 1
01/10 Riposa: Mestre
01/10 Riposa: Vicenza
7 Giornata

04/10 Albinoleffe – Triestina 0 – 0
04/10 Fermana – Bassano V. 0 – 1
04/10 Mestre – Samb 1 – 2
05/10 Pordenone – Gubbio 2 – 2
04/10 Ravenna – Padova 0 – 2
04/10 Santarcangelo – Reggiana 1 – 1
05/10 Teramo – Feralpisalò 0 – 0
04/10 Vicenza – Fano 2 – 1
04/10 Riposa: Renate
04/10 Riposa: Sudtirol
8 Giornata

08/10 Bassano V. – Teramo 1 – 1
08/10 Fano – Renate 2 – 2
08/10 Feralpisalò – Mestre 0 – 0
08/10 Padova – Sudtirol 3 – 1
08/10 Pordenone – Ravenna 2 – 1
09/10 Reggiana – Vicenza 1 – 0
08/10 Samb – Santarcangelo 3 – 1
09/10 Triestina – Fermana 3 – 0
08/10 Riposa: Albinoleffe
08/10 Riposa: Gubbio
9 Giornata

15/10 Albinoleffe – Pordenone 1 – 1
15/10 Bassano V. – Triestina 1 – 1
15/10 Fermana – Vicenza 0 – 0
15/10 Gubbio – Fano 3 – 2
15/10 Mestre – Reggiana 1 – 0
15/10 Ravenna – Feralpisalò 0 – 1
15/10 Renate – Samb 1 – 1
15/10 Sudtirol – Santarcangelo 5 – 0
14/10 Teramo – Padova 2 – 1
10 Giornata

22/10 Feralpisalò – Gubbio 2 – 1
20/10 Padova – Bassano V. 1 – 0
22/10 Pordenone – Mestre 2 – 2
22/10 Ravenna – Albinoleffe 0 – 1
22/10 Reggiana – Fermana 0 – 0
22/10 Renate – Sudtirol 0 – 0
22/10 Santarcangelo – Teramo 2 – 2
23/10 Vicenza – Triestina 1 – 3
22/10 Riposa: Fano
22/10 Riposa: Samb
11 Giornata

29/10 Albinoleffe – Teramo 1 – 1
29/10 Bassano V. – Renate 0 – 2
29/10 Fermana – Pordenone 0 – 0
29/10 Gubbio – Reggiana 1 – 0
29/10 Mestre – Ravenna 0 – 0
29/10 Samb – Fano 0 – 0
29/10 Sudtirol – Vicenza 1 – 0
29/10 Triestina – Santarcangelo 1 – 1
29/10 Riposa: Feralpisalò
29/10 Riposa: Padova
12 Giornata

05/11 Feralpisalò – Padova 2 – 2
05/11 Fermana – Albinoleffe 0 – 3
05/11 Mestre – Bassano V. 1 – 0
05/11 Pordenone – Triestina 2 – 4
03/11 Reggiana – Fano 1 – 0
05/11 Renate – Gubbio 2 – 1
05/11 Teramo – Sudtirol 0 – 0
05/11 Vicenza – Samb 2 – 1
05/11 Riposa: Ravenna
05/11 Riposa: Santarcangelo
13 Giornata

08/11 Fano – Santarcangelo 1 – 1
08/11 Feralpisalò – Fermana 1 – 2
08/11 Gubbio – Ravenna 0 – 1
08/11 Padova – Mestre 2 – 1
08/11 Reggiana – Pordenone 1 – 0
08/11 Samb – Sudtirol 0 – 1
08/11 Triestina – Teramo 1 – 1
08/11 Vicenza – Renate 1 – 1
08/11 Riposa: Albinoleffe
08/11 Riposa: Bassano V.
14 Giornata

12/11 Albinoleffe – Fano 2 – 0
12/11 Bassano V. – Feralpisalò 1 – 2
12/11 Mestre – Renate 1 – 2
12/11 Pordenone – Padova 1 – 2
12/11 Ravenna – Samb 1 – 2
13/11 Santarcangelo – Vicenza 2 – 1
12/11 Sudtirol – Reggiana 1 – 1
12/11 Teramo – Gubbio 1 – 2
12/11 Riposa: Fermana
12/11 Riposa: Triestina
15 Giornata

19/11 Fano – Sudtirol 0 – 1
19/11 Feralpisalò – Albinoleffe 1 – 2
19/11 Gubbio – Fermana 0 – 0
19/11 Padova – Triestina 2 – 1
19/11 Reggiana – Ravenna 3 – 0
19/11 Renate – Teramo 0 – 0
19/11 Samb – Bassano V. 0 – 0
19/11 Vicenza – Mestre 0 – 2
19/11 Riposa: Pordenone
19/11 Riposa: Santarcangelo
16 Giornata

25/11 Albinoleffe – Padova 1 – 2
26/11 Bassano V. – Reggiana 0 – 1
24/11 Mestre – Fano 1 – 1
24/11 Pordenone – Vicenza 3 – 2
26/11 Ravenna – Renate 1 – 0
26/11 Santarcangelo – Feralpisalò 1 – 2
27/11 Teramo – Samb 0 – 2
26/11 Triestina – Gubbio 3 – 1
26/11 Riposa: Fermana
26/11 Riposa: Sudtirol
17 Giornata

02/12 Fano – Triestina 1 – 0
02/12 Feralpisalò – Sudtirol 2 – 1
02/12 Gubbio – Bassano V. 1 – 0
04/12 Padova – Fermana 0 – 0
02/12 Reggiana – Albinoleffe 4 – 1
02/12 Renate – Santarcangelo 0 – 0
02/12 Samb – Pordenone 1 – 1
02/12 Vicenza – Ravenna 0 – 2
03/12 Riposa: Mestre
03/12 Riposa: Teramo
18 Giornata

08/12 Albinoleffe – Samb 0 – 1
09/12 Bassano V. – Vicenza 0 – 1
09/12 Fermana – Renate 3 – 1
09/12 Padova – Reggiana 0 – 0
09/12 Santarcangelo – Mestre 2 – 1
09/12 Sudtirol – Ravenna 0 – 0
09/12 Teramo – Fano 2 – 1
09/12 Triestina – Feralpisalò 2 – 1
10/12 Riposa: Gubbio
10/12 Riposa: Pordenone
19 Giornata

16/12 Fano – Fermana 1 – 0
16/12 Gubbio – Padova 1 – 0
16/12 Mestre – Sudtirol 0 – 1
16/12 Ravenna – Santarcangelo 3 – 1
16/12 Reggiana – Teramo 2 – 1
17/12 Renate – Pordenone 1 – 0
16/12 Samb – Triestina 1 – 1
16/12 Vicenza – Albinoleffe 1 – 1
16/12 Riposa: Bassano V.
16/12 Riposa: Feralpisalò

 

20 Giornata

22/12 Albinoleffe – Sudtirol 1 – 1
22/12 Bassano V. – Fano 1 – 0
22/12 Feralpisalò – Reggiana 3 – 2
22/12 Fermana – Ravenna 0 – 0
22/12 Gubbio – Vicenza 1 – 1
22/12 Padova – Renate 2 – 1
22/12 Pordenone – Santarcangelo 0 – 1
22/12 Teramo – Mestre 2 – 0
23/12 Riposa: Samb
23/12 Riposa: Triestina
21 Giornata

30/12 Fano – Padova 1 – 1
30/12 Mestre – Albinoleffe 2 – 1
30/12 Ravenna – Bassano V. 1 – 2
30/12 Reggiana – Triestina 2 – 0
30/12 Renate – Feralpisalò 2 – 1
30/12 Samb – Fermana 3 – 0
30/12 Santarcangelo – Gubbio 1 – 0
30/12 Sudtirol – Pordenone
30/12 Riposa: Teramo
30/12 Riposa: Vicenza
22 Giornata

21/01 Albinoleffe – Renate
21/01 Bassano V. – Santarcangelo
21/01 Feralpisalò – Samb
21/01 Fermana – Sudtirol
21/01 Gubbio – Mestre
21/01 Pordenone – Fano
21/01 Teramo – Vicenza
21/01 Triestina – Ravenna
21/01 Riposa: Padova
21/01 Riposa: Reggiana
23 Giornata

28/01 Fano – Feralpisalò
28/01 Mestre – Fermana
28/01 Pordenone – Bassano V.
28/01 Ravenna – Teramo
28/01 Samb – Gubbio
28/01 Santarcangelo – Albinoleffe
28/01 Sudtirol – Triestina
28/01 Vicenza – Padova
28/01 Riposa: Reggiana
28/01 Riposa: Renate
24 Giornata

04/02 Bassano V. – Sudtirol
04/02 Feralpisalò – Vicenza
04/02 Fermana – Santarcangelo
04/02 Gubbio – Albinoleffe
04/02 Padova – Samb
04/02 Reggiana – Renate
04/02 Teramo – Pordenone
04/02 Triestina – Mestre
04/02 Riposa: Fano
04/02 Riposa: Ravenna
25 Giornata

11/02 Albinoleffe – Bassano V.
11/02 Fermana – Teramo
11/02 Pordenone – Feralpisalò
11/02 Ravenna – Fano
11/02 Renate – Triestina
11/02 Samb – Reggiana
11/02 Santarcangelo – Padova
11/02 Sudtirol – Gubbio
11/02 Riposa: Mestre
11/02 Riposa: Vicenza
26 Giornata

18/02 Bassano V. – Fermana
18/02 Fano – Vicenza
18/02 Feralpisalò – Teramo
18/02 Gubbio – Pordenone
18/02 Padova – Ravenna
18/02 Reggiana – Santarcangelo
18/02 Samb – Mestre
18/02 Triestina – Albinoleffe
18/02 Riposa: Renate
18/02 Riposa: Sudtirol
27 Giornata

25/02 Fermana – Triestina
25/02 Mestre – Feralpisalò
25/02 Ravenna – Pordenone
25/02 Renate – Fano
25/02 Santarcangelo – Samb
25/02 Sudtirol – Padova
25/02 Teramo – Bassano V.
25/02 Vicenza – Reggiana
25/02 Riposa: Albinoleffe
25/02 Riposa: Gubbio
28 Giornata

04/03 Fano – Gubbio
04/03 Feralpisalò – Ravenna
04/03 Padova – Teramo
04/03 Pordenone – Albinoleffe
04/03 Reggiana – Mestre
04/03 Samb – Renate
04/03 Santarcangelo – Sudtirol
04/03 Triestina – Bassano V.
04/03 Vicenza – Fermana
29 Giornata

11/03 Albinoleffe – Ravenna
11/03 Bassano V. – Padova
11/03 Fermana – Reggiana
11/03 Gubbio – Feralpisalò
11/03 Mestre – Pordenone
11/03 Sudtirol – Renate
11/03 Teramo – Santarcangelo
11/03 Triestina – Vicenza
11/03 Riposa: Fano
11/03 Riposa: Samb
30 Giornata

18/03 Fano – Samb
18/03 Pordenone – Fermana
18/03 Ravenna – Mestre
18/03 Reggiana – Gubbio
18/03 Renate – Bassano V.
18/03 Santarcangelo – Triestina
18/03 Teramo – Albinoleffe
18/03 Vicenza – Sudtirol
18/03 Riposa: Feralpisalò
18/03 Riposa: Padova
31 Giornata

21/03 Albinoleffe – Fermana
21/03 Bassano V. – Mestre
21/03 Fano – Reggiana
21/03 Gubbio – Renate
21/03 Padova – Feralpisalò
21/03 Samb – Vicenza
21/03 Sudtirol – Teramo
21/03 Triestina – Pordenone
21/03 Riposa: Ravenna
21/03 Riposa: Santarcangelo
32 Giornata

25/03 Fermana – Feralpisalò
25/03 Mestre – Padova
25/03 Pordenone – Reggiana
25/03 Ravenna – Gubbio
25/03 Renate – Vicenza
25/03 Santarcangelo – Fano
25/03 Sudtirol – Samb
25/03 Teramo – Triestina
25/03 Riposa: Albinoleffe
25/03 Riposa: Bassano V.
33 Giornata

31/03 Fano – Albinoleffe
31/03 Feralpisalò – Bassano V.
31/03 Gubbio – Teramo
31/03 Padova – Pordenone
31/03 Reggiana – Sudtirol
31/03 Renate – Mestre
31/03 Samb – Ravenna
31/03 Vicenza – Santarcangelo
31/03 Riposa: Fermana
31/03 Riposa: Triestina
34 Giornata

08/04 Albinoleffe – Feralpisalò
08/04 Bassano V. – Samb
08/04 Fermana – Gubbio
08/04 Mestre – Vicenza
08/04 Ravenna – Reggiana
08/04 Sudtirol – Fano
08/04 Teramo – Renate
08/04 Triestina – Padova
08/04 Riposa: Pordenone
08/04 Riposa: Santarcangelo
35 Giornata

15/04 Fano – Mestre
15/04 Feralpisalò – Santarcangelo
15/04 Gubbio – Triestina
15/04 Padova – Albinoleffe
15/04 Reggiana – Bassano V.
15/04 Renate – Ravenna
15/04 Samb – Teramo
15/04 Vicenza – Pordenone
15/04 Riposa: Fermana
15/04 Riposa: Sudtirol
36 Giornata

22/04 Albinoleffe – Reggiana
22/04 Bassano V. – Gubbio
22/04 Fermana – Padova
22/04 Pordenone – Samb
22/04 Ravenna – Vicenza
22/04 Santarcangelo – Renate
22/04 Sudtirol – Feralpisalò
22/04 Triestina – Fano
22/04 Riposa: Mestre
22/04 Riposa: Teramo
37 Giornata

29/04 Fano – Teramo
29/04 Feralpisalò – Triestina
29/04 Mestre – Santarcangelo
29/04 Ravenna – Sudtirol
29/04 Reggiana – Padova
29/04 Renate – Fermana
29/04 Samb – Albinoleffe
29/04 Vicenza – Bassano V.
29/04 Riposa: Gubbio
29/04 Riposa: Pordenone
38 Giornata

06/05 Albinoleffe – Vicenza
06/05 Fermana – Fano
06/05 Padova – Gubbio
06/05 Pordenone – Renate
06/05 Santarcangelo – Ravenna
06/05 Sudtirol – Mestre
06/05 Teramo – Reggiana
06/05 Triestina – Samb
06/05 Riposa: Bassano V.
06/05 Riposa: Feralpisalò