Home CALCIO LEGA PRO GIRONE B: calendario 2016-2017

CALCIO LEGA PRO GIRONE B: calendario 2016-2017

difonzo-banner-660x150

Giornata 1 – 28.8.2016
AlbinoLeffe Maceratese  0-0
Ancona Mantova  1-1
Bassano Reggiana  2-1
Lumezzane TERAMO  2-0
Modena Parma  0-0
Pordenone Gubbio  1-1
Sambenedettese Padova  0-0
Santarcangelo FeralpiSalò  3-1
Südtirol Fano  2-0
Venezia Forlì  1-0
Giornata 2 – 4.9
Fano Santarcangelo  0-2
FeralpiSalò Modena  1-0
Forlì Pordenone  0-2
Gubbio Südtirol  1-0
Maceratese Sambenedettese  1-2
Mantova Venezia  0-0
Padova AlbinoLeffe  1-1
Parma Lumezzane  1-0
Reggiana Ancona  4-0
TERAMO Bassano  1-1
Giornata 3 – 11.9
AlbinoLeffe Fano  1-1
Ancona Bassano  1-2
Lumezzane Gubbio  0-1
Modena Maceratese  0-0
Padova Forlì  2-0
Pordenone TERAMO  3-1
Sambenedettese Mantova  1-3
Santarcangelo Parma  0-0
Südtirol FeralpiSalò  1-2
Venezia Reggiana  1-1
Giornata 4 – 14.9
Bassano Südtirol  1-2
Fano Padova  3-1
FeralpiSalò Lumezzane  2-2
Forlì AlbinoLeffe  2-2
Gubbio Sambenedettese  1-3
Maceratese Ancona  0-0
Mantova Pordenone  0-2
Parma Venezia  1-2
Reggiana Santarcangelo  0-0
TERAMO Modena  1-2
Giornata 5 – 18.9
AlbinoLeffe Mantova  1-0
Ancona Venezia  0-1
FeralpiSalò Gubbio  0-1
Lumezzane Bassano  2-1
Modena Reggiana  1-2
Padova Maceratese  1-1
Pordenone Parma  2-4
Sambenedettese Fano  1-0
Santarcangelo TERAMO  1-1
Südtirol Forlì  1-1
Giornata 6 – 25.9
Ancona Modena  1-0
Bassano Santarcangelo  4-0
Forlì Sambenedettese  0-1
Gubbio Padova  0-1
Maceratese Pordenone  2-4
Mantova FeralpiSalò  1-2
Parma AlbinoLeffe  1-0
Reggiana Südtirol  1-0
TERAMO Fano  2-0
Venezia Lumezzane
Giornata 7 – 2.10
AlbinoLeffe Gubbio  1-2
Fano Maceratese  0-0
FeralpiSalò Forlì  5-0
Lumezzane Reggiana  0-0
Modena Bassano  0-0
Padova Mantova  0-0
Pordenone Venezia  1-0
Sambenedettese Parma  2-2
Santarcangelo Ancona  0-0
Südtirol TERAMO  1-1
Giornata 8 – 9.10
Ancona AlbinoLeffe  1-0
Bassano Pordenone  2-0
Gubbio Forlì  1-0
Maceratese Mantova  1-0
Modena Südtirol  1-0
Parma FeralpiSalò  1-2
Reggiana Fano  3-1
Santarcangelo Lumezzane  2-0
TERAMO Padova  0-0
Venezia Sambenedettese  2-2
Giornata 9 – 16.10
AlbinoLeffe FeralpiSalò  2-2
Fano Ancona  1-1
Forlì Parma  3-5
Gubbio Maceratese  0-1
Lumezzane Modena  0-0
Mantova Bassano  1-4
Padova Reggiana  2-0
Pordenone Santarcangelo  3-3
Sambenedettese Südtirol  2-2
Venezia TERAMO  3-1
Giornata 10 – 23.10
Ancona Gubbio  0-2
Bassano Sambenedettese  4-3
FeralpiSalò Fano  0-0
Lumezzane Forlì  0-0
Modena Venezia  1-2
Parma Mantova  1-0
Reggiana Maceratese  1-0
Santarcangelo Padova  1-2
Südtirol Pordenone  3-1
TERAMO AlbinoLeffe  1-3
Giornata 11 – 30.10
AlbinoLeffe Südtirol  2-0
Fano Parma  0-1
Forlì Santarcangelo  1-1
Gubbio TERAMO  1-5
Maceratese Lumezzane  1-0
Mantova Reggiana  2-3
Padova Modena  1-0
Pordenone Ancona  0-0
Sambenedettese FeralpiSalò  1-0
Venezia Bassano  1-1
Giornata 12 – 6.11
Bassano Padova  2-1
Fano Forlì  1-0
FeralpiSalò Maceratese  2-0
Lumezzane Pordenone  0-1
Modena AlbinoLeffe  0-1
Parma Gubbio  3-1
Reggiana Sambenedettese  2-0
Santarcangelo Venezia  1-1
Südtirol Ancona  1-1
TERAMO Mantova  0-1
Giornata 13 – 13.11
AlbinoLeffe Bassano  2-2
Ancona Lumezzane  0-1
Forlì Modena  2-2
Gubbio Santarcangelo  1-0
Maceratese Parma  0-0
Mantova Fano  0-1
Padova FeralpiSalò  2-1
Pordenone Reggiana  2-0
Sambenedettese TERAMO  2-0
Venezia Südtirol  2-0
Giornata 14 – 20.11
Bassano Maceratese  0-2
Fano Gubbio  0-2
FeralpiSalò Venezia  0-1
Forlì Mantova  4-1
Lumezzane Sambenedettese  0-1
Modena Pordenone  0-3
Parma Padova  1-4
Reggiana AlbinoLeffe  2-0
Südtirol Santarcangelo  1-0
TERAMO Ancona  3-2
Giornata 15 – 27.11
Ancona Parma  2-1
Bassano FeralpiSalò  1-2
Maceratese Forlì  1-1
Mantova Gubbio  0-3
Pordenone Fano  2-1
Reggiana TERAMO  1-0
Sambenedettese AlbinoLeffe  1-1
Santarcangelo Modena  2-0
Südtirol Lumezzane  0-0
Venezia Padova  1-3
Giornata 16 – 4.12
AlbinoLeffe Lumezzane  2-0
Fano Venezia  0-1
FeralpiSalò Ancona  0-0
Forlì TERAMO  0-2
Gubbio Reggiana  2-3
Maceratese Südtirol  1-2
Mantova Santarcangelo  3-1
Padova Pordenone  3-4
Parma Bassano  1-1
Sambenedettese Modena  1-1
Giornata 17 – 7.12
Ancona Padova  2-2
Bassano Forlì  2-2
Lumezzane Mantova  2-0
Modena Fano  0-0
Pordenone AlbinoLeffe  0-0
Reggiana FeralpiSalò  1-0
Santarcangelo Sambenedettese  0-0
Südtirol Parma  0-1
TERAMO Maceratese  0-1
Venezia Gubbio  1-0
Giornata 18 – 11.12
AlbinoLeffe Venezia  0-1
Fano Lumezzane  0-2
FeralpiSalò Pordenone  0-2
Forlì Reggiana  2-0
Gubbio Bassano  4-0
Maceratese Santarcangelo  1-1
Mantova Modena  1-0
Padova Südtirol  2-0
Parma TERAMO  1-1
Sambenedettese Ancona  0-1
Giornata 19 – 18-12
Ancona Forlì  0-1
Bassano Fano  1-1
Lumezzane Padova  0-0
Modena Gubbio  2-0
Pordenone Sambenedettese  1-1
Reggiana Parma  0-2
Santarcangelo AlbinoLeffe  2-0
Südtirol Mantova  1-0
TERAMO FeralpiSalò  2-2
Venezia Maceratese  3-3
Giornata 20 – 26.12
Fano Südtirol  1-1
FeralpiSalò Santarcangelo  0-0
Forlì Venezia  1-0
Gubbio Pordenone  1-0
Maceratese AlbinoLeffe  2-0
Mantova Ancona  1-0
Padova Sambenedettese  3-1
Parma Modena  1-1
Reggiana Bassano  2-3
TERAMO Lumezzane  0-0
Giornata 21 – 30.12
AlbinoLeffe Padova  2-1
Ancona Reggiana  0-1
Bassano TERAMO  4-1
Lumezzane Parma  0-1
Modena FeralpiSalò  2-1
Pordenone Forlì  0-3
Sambenedettese Maceratese  2-2
Santarcangelo Fano  0-2
Südtirol Gubbio  5-0
Venezia Mantova  0-0
Giornata 22 – 22.1.2017
Bassano Ancona  1-0
Fano AlbinoLeffe  0-2
FeralpiSalò Südtirol  1-0
Forlì Padova  1-0
Gubbio Lumezzane  1-0
Maceratese Modena  1-0
Mantova Sambenedettese  1-1
Parma Santarcangelo  1-0
Reggiana Venezia  0-3
TERAMO Pordenone  2-0
Giornata 23 – 29.1
AlbinoLeffe Forlì  1-1
Ancona Maceratese  0-1
Lumezzane FeralpiSalò  0-1
Modena TERAMO  2-1
Padova Fano  3-0
Pordenone Mantova  0-0
Sambenedettese Gubbio  2-0
Santarcangelo Reggiana  0-2
Südtirol Bassano  1-1
Venezia Parma  2-2
Giornata 24 – 5.2
Bassano Lumezzane  2-0
Fano Sambenedettese  1-2
Forlì Südtirol  1-3
Gubbio FeralpiSalò  3-1
Maceratese Padova  0-1
Mantova AlbinoLeffe  1-2
Parma Pordenone  3-2
Reggiana Modena  1-0
TERAMO Santarcangelo  1-1
Venezia Ancona  2-1
Giornata 25 – 12.2
AlbinoLeffe Parma  0-1
Fano TERAMO  2-0
FeralpiSalò Mantova  0-1
Lumezzane Venezia  1-2
Modena Ancona  2-1
Padova Gubbio  1-1
Pordenone Maceratese  2-1
Sambenedettese Forlì  1-2
Santarcangelo Bassano  3-0
Südtirol Reggiana  1-1
Giornata 26 – 19.2
Ancona Santarcangelo  0-0
Bassano Modena  0-2
Forlì FeralpiSalò  0-2
Gubbio AlbinoLeffe  0-0
Maceratese Fano  1-1
Mantova Padova  0-1
Parma Sambenedettese  4-2
Reggiana Lumezzane  2-0
TERAMO Südtirol  0-0
Venezia Pordenone  1-0
Giornata 27 – 26.2
AlbinoLeffe Ancona  2-0
Fano Reggiana  0-2
FeralpiSalò Parma  0-1
Forlì Gubbio  1-0
Lumezzane Santarcangelo  0-0
Mantova Maceratese  2-1
Padova TERAMO  1-0
Pordenone Bassano  0-1
Sambenedettese Venezia  1-3
Südtirol Modena  1-0
Giornata 28 – 5.3
Ancona Fano  0-2
Bassano Mantova  1-2
FeralpiSalò AlbinoLeffe  1-0
Maceratese Gubbio  0-0
Modena Lumezzane  1-1
Parma Forlì  1-1
Reggiana Padova  1-1
Santarcangelo Pordenone  3-1
Südtirol Sambenedettese  2-5
TERAMO Venezia  1-4
Giornata 29 – 17.3
AlbinoLeffe TERAMO  1-0
Fano FeralpiSalò  1-0
Forlì Lumezzane  1-1
Gubbio Ancona  3-1
Maceratese Reggiana  1-0
Mantova Parma  3-1
Padova Santarcangelo  2-1
Pordenone Südtirol  1-0
Sambenedettese Bassano  2-0
Venezia Modena  3-2
Giornata 30 – 19.3
Ancona Pordenone  1-1
Bassano Venezia  0-0
FeralpiSalò Sambenedettese  0-1
Lumezzane Maceratese  1-2
Modena Padova  1-1
Parma Fano  0-2
Reggiana Mantova  0-1
Santarcangelo Forlì  1-1
Südtirol AlbinoLeffe  2-0
TERAMO Gubbio  6-0
Giornata 31 – 26.3
AlbinoLeffe Modena  0-0
Ancona Südtirol  0-1
Forlì Fano  0-0
Gubbio Parma  1-1
Maceratese FeralpiSalò  1-4
Mantova TERAMO  7-2
Padova Bassano  0-1
Pordenone Lumezzane  2-0
Sambenedettese Reggiana  1-0
Venezia Santarcangelo  2-0
Giornata 32 – 2.4
Bassano AlbinoLeffe  0-0
Fano Mantova  1-1
FeralpiSalò Padova  2-1
Lumezzane Ancona  2-1
Modena Forlì  0-0
Parma Maceratese  2-0
Reggiana Pordenone  0-0
Santarcangelo Gubbio  1-0
Südtirol Venezia  0-2
TERAMO Sambenedettese  2-1
Giornata 33 – 5.4
AlbinoLeffe Reggiana  1-1
Ancona TERAMO  0-1
Gubbio Fano  1-0
Maceratese Bassano  1-1
Mantova Forlì  1-1
Padova Parma  1-2
Pordenone Modena  1-1
Sambenedettese Lumezzane  1-1
Santarcangelo Südtirol  2-1
Venezia FeralpiSalò  1-0
Giornata 34 – 9.4
AlbinoLeffe Sambenedettese  0-0
Fano Pordenone  2-3
FeralpiSalò Bassano  3-0
Forlì Maceratese  2-3
Gubbio Mantova  3-2
Lumezzane Südtirol  0-1
Modena Santarcangelo  1-0
Padova Venezia  0-1
Parma Ancona  0-2
TERAMO Reggiana  1-1
Giornata 35 – 15.4
Ancona FeralpiSalò  0-0
Bassano Parma  2-1
Lumezzane AlbinoLeffe  1-0
Modena Sambenedettese  1-1
Pordenone Padova  1-1
Reggiana Gubbio  1-0
Santarcangelo Mantova  1-0
Südtirol Maceratese  1-2
TERAMO Forlì  1-1
Venezia Fano  1-1
Giornata 36 – 23.4
AlbinoLeffe Pordenone  0-0
Fano Modena  0-2
FeralpiSalò Reggiana  0-1
Forlì Bassano  4-4
Gubbio Venezia  2-3
Maceratese TERAMO  1-1
Mantova Lumezzane  0-0
Padova Ancona  0-0
Parma Südtirol  1-1
Sambenedettese Santarcangelo  2-2
Giornata 37 – 30.4
Ancona Sambenedettese  1-2
Bassano Gubbio  1-0
Lumezzane Fano  1-1
Modena Mantova  1-2
Pordenone FeralpiSalò  1-2
Reggiana Forlì  2-0
Santarcangelo Maceratese  3-0
Südtirol Padova  5-1
TERAMO Parma  0-1
Venezia AlbinoLeffe  0-0
Giornata 38 – 7.5
AlbinoLeffe Santarcangelo  2-0
Fano Bassano  3-1
FeralpiSalò TERAMO  2-1
Forlì Ancona  3-1
Gubbio Modena  2-0
Maceratese Venezia  1-0
Mantova Südtirol  3-2
Padova Lumezzane  0-1
Parma Reggiana  0-1
Sambenedettese Pordenone  2-1