Home CALCIO PROMOZIONE GIRONE B: calendario 2016-2017

CALCIO PROMOZIONE GIRONE B: calendario 2016-2017

1 ^ Giornata 4/9/2016  
Casalbordino Sporting Casolana 1 0
Castello 2000 Vasto Marina 0 2
Chieti Torre Alex Il Delfino Flacco Porto 5 1
Fossacesia Silvi 0 2
Passo Cordone Palombaro 1 0
Raiano Virtus Ortona 3 0
Spoltore Bucchianico 2 2
Sulmonese Ofena Val Di Sangro 0 3
Villa 2015 Castiglione Valfino 3 0
2 ^ Giornata 11/9/2016  
Bucchianico Fossacesia 2 0
Castiglione Valfino Sulmonese Ofena 0 1
Il Delfino Flacco Porto Villa 2015 1 1
Palombaro Castello 2000 2 0
Silvi Passo Cordone 0 0
Sporting Casolana Chieti Torre Alex 0 4
Val Di Sangro Spoltore 1 2
Vasto Marina Raiano 3 4
Virtus Ortona Casalbordino 1 0
3 ^ Giornata 18/9/2016  
Casalbordino Vasto Marina 2 2
Castello 2000 Passo Cordone 1 2
Chieti Torre Alex Virtus Ortona 4 1
Fossacesia Val Di Sangro 1 2
Raiano Palombaro 4 3
Silvi Bucchianico 1 2
Spoltore Castiglione Valfino 3 1
Sulmonese Ofena Il Delfino Flacco Porto 1 2
Villa 2015 Sporting Casolana 2 1
4 ^ Giornata 25/9/2016  
Castello 2000 Silvi 2 3
Castiglione Valfino Fossacesia 1 1
Il Delfino Flacco Porto Spoltore 0 2
Palombaro Casalbordino 0 1
Passo Cordone Raiano 4 2
Sporting Casolana Sulmonese Ofena 0 1
Val Di Sangro Bucchianico 4 0
Vasto Marina Chieti Torre Alex 1 2
Virtus Ortona Villa 2015 1 3
5 ^ Giornata 2/10/2016  
Bucchianico Castiglione Valfino 3 2
Casalbordino Passo Cordone 2 2
Chieti Torre Alex Palombaro 7 0
Fossacesia Il Delfino Flacco Porto 2 1
Raiano Castello 2000 0 2
Silvi Val Di Sangro 2 2
Spoltore Sporting Casolana 2 2
Sulmonese Ofena Virtus Ortona 2 2
Villa 2015 Vasto Marina 0 0
6 ^ Giornata 9/10/2016  
Castello 2000 Casalbordino 1 0
Castiglione Valfino Val Di Sangro 1 1
Il Delfino Flacco Porto Bucchianico 3 0
Palombaro Villa 2015 2 2
Passo Cordone Chieti Torre Alex 0 4
Raiano Silvi 0 2
Sporting Casolana Fossacesia 1 2
Vasto Marina Sulmonese Ofena 2 2
Virtus Ortona Spoltore 0 3
7 ^ Giornata 16/10/2016  
Bucchianico Sporting Casolana 0 0
Casalbordino Raiano 0 1
Chieti Torre Alex Castello 2000 1 0
Fossacesia Virtus Ortona 0 0
Silvi Castiglione Valfino 1 0
Spoltore Vasto Marina 3 0
Sulmonese Ofena Palombaro 5 1
Val Di Sangro Il Delfino Flacco Porto 0 0
Villa 2015 Passo Cordone 3 0
8 ^ Giornata 23/10/2016  
Casalbordino Silvi 1 0
Castello 2000 Villa 2015 3 0
Il Delfino Flacco Porto Castiglione Valfino 1 0
Palombaro Spoltore 1 1
Passo Cordone Sulmonese Ofena 0 0
Raiano Chieti Torre Alex 2 2
Sporting Casolana Val Di Sangro 1 1
Vasto Marina Fossacesia 0 1
Virtus Ortona Bucchianico 1 1
9 ^ Giornata 30/10/2016  
Bucchianico Vasto Marina 3 2
Castiglione Valfino Sporting Casolana 1 1
Chieti Torre Alex Casalbordino 2 0
Fossacesia Palombaro 1 0
Silvi Il Delfino Flacco Porto 0 1
Spoltore Passo Cordone 3 1
Sulmonese Ofena Castello 2000 1 0
Val Di Sangro Virtus Ortona 3 1
Villa 2015 Raiano 4 2
10 ^ Giornata 6/11/2016  
Casalbordino Villa 2015 4 4
Castello 2000 Spoltore 0 4
Chieti Torre Alex Silvi 6 1
Palombaro Bucchianico 2 0
Passo Cordone Fossacesia 1 0
Raiano Sulmonese Ofena 0 0
Sporting Casolana Il Delfino Flacco Porto 0 3
Vasto Marina Val Di Sangro 3 4
Virtus Ortona Castiglione Valfino 1 1
11 ^ Giornata 13/11/2016  
Bucchianico Passo Cordone 3 1
Castiglione Valfino Vasto Marina 3 0
Fossacesia Castello 2000 1 0
Il Delfino Flacco Porto Virtus Ortona 2 0
Silvi Sporting Casolana 0 1
Spoltore Raiano 3 0
Sulmonese Ofena Casalbordino 2 0
Val Di Sangro Palombaro 2 1
Villa 2015 Chieti Torre Alex 0 3
12 ^ Giornata 20/11/2016  
Casalbordino Spoltore 1 2
Castello 2000 Bucchianico 2 0
Chieti Torre Alex Sulmonese Ofena 2 0
Palombaro Castiglione Valfino 0 1
Passo Cordone Val Di Sangro 1 0
Raiano Fossacesia 4 0
Vasto Marina Il Delfino Flacco Porto 0 2
Villa 2015 Silvi 2 3
Virtus Ortona Sporting Casolana 3 1
13 ^ Giornata 27/11/2016  
Bucchianico Raiano 0 0
Castiglione Valfino Passo Cordone 0 0
Fossacesia Casalbordino 0 1
Il Delfino Flacco Porto Palombaro 1 0
Silvi Virtus Ortona 1 0
Spoltore Chieti Torre Alex 0 1
Sporting Casolana Vasto Marina 2 2
Sulmonese Ofena Villa 2015 3 1
Val Di Sangro Castello 2000 1 3
14 ^ Giornata 4/12/2016  
Casalbordino Bucchianico 5 1
Castello 2000 Castiglione Valfino 1 1
Chieti Torre Alex Fossacesia 3 0
Palombaro Sporting Casolana 0 2
Passo Cordone Il Delfino Flacco Porto 0 2
Raiano Val Di Sangro 1 0
Sulmonese Ofena Silvi 1 1
Vasto Marina Virtus Ortona 2 5
Villa 2015 Spoltore 1 1
15 ^ Giornata 8/12/2016  
Bucchianico Chieti Torre Alex 1 3
Castiglione Valfino Raiano 3 1
Fossacesia Villa 2015 1 0
Il Delfino Flacco Porto Castello 2000 3 1
Silvi Vasto Marina 2 0
Spoltore Sulmonese Ofena 3 1
Sporting Casolana Passo Cordone 0 0
Val Di Sangro Casalbordino 4 1
Virtus Ortona Palombaro 1 2
16 ^ Giornata 11/12/2016  
Casalbordino Castiglione Valfino 2 2
Castello 2000 Sporting Casolana 1 0
Chieti Torre Alex Val Di Sangro 2 0
Palombaro Vasto Marina 2 0
Passo Cordone Virtus Ortona 4 0
Raiano Il Delfino Flacco Porto 2 2
Spoltore Silvi 3 1
Sulmonese Ofena Fossacesia 1 1
Villa 2015 Bucchianico 1 4
17 ^ Giornata 18/12/2016  
Bucchianico Sulmonese Ofena 2 0
Castiglione Valfino Chieti Torre Alex 0 3
Fossacesia Spoltore 3 3
Il Delfino Flacco Porto Casalbordino 3 2
Silvi Palombaro 2 1
Sporting Casolana Raiano 0 0
Val Di Sangro Villa 2015 3 1
Vasto Marina Passo Cordone 0 3
Virtus Ortona Castello 2000 0 1
18 ^ Giornata 22/12/2017  
Bucchianico Spoltore 0 0
Castiglione Valfino Villa 2015 2 0
Il Delfino Flacco Porto Chieti Torre Alex 0 0
Palombaro Passo Cordone 0 2
Silvi Fossacesia 0 1
Sporting Casolana Casalbordino 1 1
Val Di Sangro Sulmonese Ofena 1 3
Vasto Marina Castello 2000 1 2
Virtus Ortona Raiano 2 2
19 ^ Giornata 8/1/2017  
Casalbordino Virtus Ortona 1 0
Castello 2000 Palombaro 1 2
Chieti Torre Alex Sporting Casolana 7 0
Fossacesia Bucchianico 0 0
Passo Cordone Silvi 1 0
Raiano Vasto Marina 4 1
Spoltore Val Di Sangro 3 0
Sulmonese Ofena Castiglione Valfino 2 2
Villa 2015 Il Delfino Flacco Porto 0 3
20 ^ Giornata 15/1/2017  
Bucchianico Silvi 1 1
Castiglione Valfino Spoltore 2 2
Il Delfino Flacco Porto Sulmonese Ofena 2 2
Palombaro Raiano 0 1
Passo Cordone Castello 2000 3 1
Sporting Casolana Villa 2015 4 1
Val Di Sangro Fossacesia 2 1
Vasto Marina Casalbordino 0 2
Virtus Ortona Chieti Torre Alex 0 4
21 ^ Giornata 30/4/2017  
Bucchianico Val Di Sangro
Casalbordino Palombaro
Chieti Torre Alex Vasto Marina
Fossacesia Castiglione Valfino
Raiano Passo Cordone
Silvi Castello 2000
Spoltore Il Delfino Flacco Porto
Sulmonese Ofena Sporting Casolana
Villa 2015 Virtus Ortona
22 ^ Giornata 29/1/2017  
Castello 2000 Raiano 2 3
Castiglione Valfino Bucchianico 5 1
Il Delfino Flacco Porto Fossacesia 1 1
Palombaro Chieti Torre Alex 2 3
Passo Cordone Casalbordino 1 1
Sporting Casolana Spoltore 0 2
Val Di Sangro Silvi 3 0
Vasto Marina Villa 2015 2 4
Virtus Ortona Sulmonese Ofena 1 1
23 ^ Giornata 5/2/2017  
Bucchianico Il Delfino Flacco Porto 1 1
Casalbordino Castello 2000 2 2
Chieti Torre Alex Passo Cordone 2 0
Fossacesia Sporting Casolana 3 2
Sulmonese Ofena Vasto Marina 6 0
Silvi Raiano 0 2
Spoltore Virtus Ortona 1 1
Val Di Sangro Castiglione Valfino 2 0
Villa 2015 Palombaro 3 1
24 ^ Giornata 12/2/2017  
Castello 2000 Chieti Torre Alex 3 1
Castiglione Valfino Silvi 0 1
Il Delfino Flacco Porto Val Di Sangro 2 1
Palombaro Sulmonese Ofena 1 2
Passo Cordone Villa 2015 0 1
Raiano Casalbordino 2 2
Sporting Casolana Bucchianico 1 1
Vasto Marina Spoltore 0 4
Virtus Ortona Fossacesia 2 1
25 ^ Giornata 19/2/2017  
Bucchianico Virtus Ortona 1 1
Castiglione Valfino Il Delfino Flacco Porto 0 2
Chieti Torre Alex Raiano 2 1
Fossacesia Vasto Marina 2 1
Silvi Casalbordino 1 0
Spoltore Palombaro 3 0
Sulmonese Ofena Passo Cordone 3 2
Val Di Sangro Sporting Casolana 3 3
Villa 2015 Castello 2000 0 3
26 ^ Giornata 26/2/2017  
Casalbordino Chieti Torre Alex 0 2
Castello 2000 Sulmonese Ofena 1 0
Il Delfino Flacco Porto Silvi 3 0
Palombaro Fossacesia 1 1
Passo Cordone Spoltore 0 2
Raiano Villa 2015 1 0
Sporting Casolana Castiglione Valfino 1 3
Vasto Marina Bucchianico 1 3
Virtus Ortona Val Di Sangro 1 0
27 ^ Giornata 5/3/2017  
Bucchianico Palombaro 2 2
Castiglione Valfino Virtus Ortona 1 1
Fossacesia Passo Cordone 0 1
Il Delfino Flacco Porto Sporting Casolana 1 0
Silvi Chieti Torre Alex 0 2
Spoltore Castello 2000 4 0
Sulmonese Ofena Raiano 1 0
Val Di Sangro Vasto Marina 5 0
Villa 2015 Casalbordino 2 0
28 ^ Giornata 12/3/2017  
Casalbordino Sulmonese Ofena 1 1
Castello 2000 Fossacesia 3 0
Chieti Torre Alex Villa 2015 4 1
Palombaro Val Di Sangro 2 1
Passo Cordone Bucchianico 2 1
Raiano Spoltore 1 3
Sporting Casolana Silvi 4 3
Vasto Marina Castiglione Valfino 1 2
Virtus Ortona Il Delfino Flacco Porto 0 1
29 ^ Giornata 19/3/2017  
Bucchianico Castello 2000 4 0
Castiglione Valfino Palombaro 2 2
Fossacesia Raiano 2 0
Il Delfino Flacco Porto Vasto Marina 5 0
Silvi Villa 2015 1 2
Spoltore Casalbordino 2 1
Sporting Casolana Virtus Ortona 0 0
Sulmonese Ofena Chieti Torre Alex 1 3
Val Di Sangro Passo Cordone 0 2
30 ^ Giornata 26/3/2017  
Casalbordino Fossacesia 2 0
Castello 2000 Val Di Sangro 1 1
Chieti Torre Alex Spoltore 0 1
Palombaro Il Delfino Flacco Porto 1 0
Passo Cordone Castiglione Valfino 2 0
Raiano Bucchianico 4 2
Vasto Marina Sporting Casolana 1 2
Villa 2015 Sulmonese Ofena 3 1
Virtus Ortona Silvi 1 1
31 ^ Giornata 2/4/2017  
Bucchianico Casalbordino 0 0
Castiglione Valfino Castello 2000 3 2
Fossacesia Chieti Torre Alex 2 2
Il Delfino Flacco Porto Passo Cordone 2 1
Silvi Sulmonese Ofena 0 1
Spoltore Villa 2015 2 0
Sporting Casolana Palombaro 3 4
Val Di Sangro Raiano 2 1
Virtus Ortona Vasto Marina 5 1
32 ^ Giornata 5/4/2017  
Casalbordino Val Di Sangro  2  1
Castello 2000 Il Delfino Flacco Porto  0  0
Chieti Torre Alex Bucchianico  2  0
Palombaro Virtus Ortona  0  0
Passo Cordone Sporting Casolana  3  0
Raiano Castiglione Valfino  1  1
Sulmonese Ofena Spoltore  1  2
Vasto Marina Silvi  1  2
Villa 2015 Fossacesia  0  0
33 ^ Giornata 23/4/2017  
Bucchianico Villa 2015  4 3
Castiglione Valfino Casalbordino  1 0
Fossacesia Sulmonese Ofena  1 0
Il Delfino Flacco Porto Raiano  3 2
Silvi Spoltore  0 2
Sporting Casolana Castello 2000  2 1
Val Di Sangro Chieti Torre Alex  4 3
Vasto Marina Palombaro  0 1
Virtus Ortona Passo Cordone  0 1
34 ^ Giornata 7/5/2017  
Casalbordino Il Delfino Flacco Porto  3 1
Castello 2000 Virtus Ortona  1 3
Chieti Torre Alex Castiglione Valfino  4 2
Palombaro Silvi  2 0
Passo Cordone Vasto Marina  3 0
Raiano Sporting Casolana  2 2
Spoltore Fossacesia  4 0
Sulmonese Ofena Bucchianico  4 1
Villa 2015 Val Di Sangro  1 1