Home CALCIO PROMOZIONE GIRONE A: calendario 2016-2017

CALCIO PROMOZIONE GIRONE A: calendario 2016-2017

1 ^ Giornata 4/9/2016  
Balsorano Pontevomano 1 2
Cologna Alba Montaurei 1 0
Controguerra Tossicia 1 1
Fontanelle Luco 0 0
Notaresco Real Giulianova 2 1
Nuova Santegidiese Mutignano 0 3
San Gregorio Mosciano 1 0
Sant Omero Celano 0 2
Torrese S. Benedetto Dei Marsi 3 2
2 ^ Giornata 11/9/2016  
Alba Montaurei Sant Omero 0 0
Celano Controguerra 3 0
Luco Notaresco 2 1
Mosciano Nuova Santegidiese 1 2
Mutignano Balsorano 6 0
Pontevomano Torrese 0 1
Real Giulianova San Gregorio 4 2
S. Benedetto Dei Marsi Cologna 1 1
Tossicia Fontanelle 0 1
3 ^ Giornata 18/9/2016  
Cologna Pontevomano 2 3
Controguerra Alba Montaurei 1 1
Fontanelle Celano 0 2
Mutignano Mosciano 2 0
Notaresco Tossicia 1 1
Nuova Santegidiese Real Giulianova 0 3
San Gregorio Luco 2 1
Sant Omero S. Benedetto Dei Marsi 2 0
Torrese Balsorano 5 0
4 ^ Giornata 25/9/2016  
Alba Montaurei Fontanelle 1 2
Balsorano Cologna 0 7
Celano Notaresco 4 0
Luco Nuova Santegidiese 2 1
Pontevomano Sant Omero 0 1
Real Giulianova Mosciano 0 0
S. Benedetto Dei Marsi Controguerra 1 0
Torrese Mutignano 3 1
Tossicia San Gregorio 2 0
5 ^ Giornata 2/10/2016  
Cologna Torrese 2 2
Controguerra Pontevomano 0 2
Fontanelle S. Benedetto Dei Marsi 3 2
Mosciano Luco 0 0
Mutignano Real Giulianova 0 2
Notaresco Alba Montaurei 4 1
Nuova Santegidiese Tossicia 1 0
San Gregorio Celano 2 2
Sant Omero Balsorano 2 0
6 ^ Giornata 9/10/2016  
Alba Montaurei San Gregorio 1 1
Balsorano Controguerra 0 0
Celano Nuova Santegidiese 3 2
Cologna Mutignano 2 1
Luco Real Giulianova 2 3
Pontevomano Fontanelle 0 3
S. Benedetto Dei Marsi Notaresco 1 1
Torrese Sant Omero 3 1
Tossicia Mosciano 2 0
7 ^ Giornata 16/10/2016  
Controguerra Torrese 3 4
Fontanelle Balsorano 4 0
Mosciano Celano 2 3
Mutignano Luco 0 2
Notaresco Pontevomano 2 0
Nuova Santegidiese Alba Montaurei 2 0
Real Giulianova Tossicia 5 0
San Gregorio S. Benedetto Dei Marsi 1 2
Sant Omero Cologna 2 0
8 ^ Giornata 23/10/2016  
Alba Montaurei Mosciano 2 2
Balsorano Notaresco 0 4
Celano Real Giulianova 0 1
Cologna Controguerra 3 0
Pontevomano San Gregorio 2 0
S. Benedetto Dei Marsi Nuova Santegidiese 1 0
Sant Omero Mutignano 0 0
Torrese Fontanelle 2 1
Tossicia Luco 1 1
9 ^ Giornata 30/10/2016  
Controguerra Sant Omero 3 3
Fontanelle Cologna 1 1
Luco Celano 1 1
Mosciano S. Benedetto Dei Marsi 0 0
Mutignano Tossicia 1 1
Notaresco Torrese 1 1
Nuova Santegidiese Pontevomano 0 0
Real Giulianova Alba Montaurei 2 0
San Gregorio Balsorano 5 2
10 ^ Giornata 6/11/2016  
Alba Montaurei Luco 0 2
Balsorano Nuova Santegidiese 0 1
Celano Tossicia 0 1
Cologna Notaresco 2 2
Controguerra Mutignano 1 3
Pontevomano Mosciano 0 0
S. Benedetto Dei Marsi Real Giulianova 0 0
Sant Omero Fontanelle 1 0
Torrese San Gregorio 2 1
11 ^ Giornata 13/11/2016  
Fontanelle Controguerra 1 0
Luco S. Benedetto Dei Marsi 3 0
Mosciano Balsorano 5 1
Mutignano Celano 1 0
Notaresco Sant Omero 2 0
Nuova Santegidiese Torrese 1 4
Real Giulianova Pontevomano 3 1
San Gregorio Cologna 1 1
Tossicia Alba Montaurei 0 0
12 ^ Giornata 20/11/2016  
Alba Montaurei Celano 1 0
Balsorano Real Giulianova 1 5
Cologna Nuova Santegidiese 0 1
Controguerra Notaresco 0 1
Fontanelle Mutignano 2 1
Pontevomano Luco 0 1
S. Benedetto Dei Marsi Tossicia 0 0
Sant Omero San Gregorio 1 1
Torrese Mosciano 4 2
13 ^ Giornata 27/11/2016  
Celano S. Benedetto Dei Marsi 4 1
Luco Balsorano 3 0
Mosciano Cologna 1 1
Mutignano Alba Montaurei 0 0
Notaresco Fontanelle 3 2
Nuova Santegidiese Sant Omero 0 0
Real Giulianova Torrese 2 0
San Gregorio Controguerra 2 1
Tossicia Pontevomano 1 0
14 ^ Giornata 4/12/2016  
Balsorano Tossicia 0 1
Cologna Real Giulianova 0 4
Controguerra Nuova Santegidiese 0 1
Fontanelle San Gregorio 1 0
Notaresco Mutignano 0 0
Pontevomano Celano 0 3
S. Benedetto Dei Marsi Alba Montaurei 0 1
Sant Omero Mosciano 2 0
Torrese Luco 2 0
15 ^ Giornata 8/12/2016  
Alba Montaurei Pontevomano 2 0
Celano Balsorano 9 1
Luco Cologna 2 1
Mosciano Controguerra 2 0
Mutignano S. Benedetto Dei Marsi 3 0
Nuova Santegidiese Fontanelle 1 0
Real Giulianova Sant Omero 2 0
San Gregorio Notaresco 0 1
Tossicia Torrese 1 1
16 ^ Giornata 11/12/2016  
Balsorano Alba Montaurei 1 2
Cologna Tossicia 3 1
Controguerra Real Giulianova 0 4
Fontanelle Mosciano 1 0
Notaresco Nuova Santegidiese 1 1
Pontevomano S. Benedetto Dei Marsi 0 1
San Gregorio Mutignano 0 0
Sant Omero Luco 3 0
Torrese Celano 2 2
17 ^ Giornata 18/12/2016  
Alba Montaurei Torrese 0 0
Celano Cologna 1 1
Luco Controguerra 2 0
Mosciano Notaresco 0 1
Mutignano Pontevomano 1 1
Nuova Santegidiese San Gregorio 2 1
Real Giulianova Fontanelle 2 0
S. Benedetto Dei Marsi Balsorano 6 2
Tossicia Sant Omero 0 0
18 ^ Giornata 22/12/2016  
Alba Montaurei Cologna 2 1
Celano Sant Omero 3 0
Luco Fontanelle 2 0
Mosciano San Gregorio 4 3
Mutignano Nuova Santegidiese 1 0
Pontevomano Balsorano 4 0
Real Giulianova Notaresco 2 0
S. Benedetto Dei Marsi Torrese 0 3
Tossicia Controguerra 3 2
19 ^ Giornata 8/1/2017  
Balsorano Mutignano 0 6
Cologna S. Benedetto Dei Marsi 3 0
Controguerra Celano 0 3
Fontanelle Tossicia 1 0
Notaresco Luco 1 1
Nuova Santegidiese Mosciano 4 0
San Gregorio Real Giulianova 3 2
Sant Omero Alba Montaurei 2 0
Torrese Pontevomano 1 1
20 ^ Giornata 15/1/2017  
Alba Montaurei Controguerra 2 0
Balsorano Torrese 1 7
Celano Fontanelle 1 1
Luco San Gregorio 2 2
Mosciano Mutignano 2 0
Pontevomano Cologna 0 1
Real Giulianova Nuova Santegidiese 1 1
S. Benedetto Dei Marsi Sant Omero 1 1
Tossicia Notaresco 2 1
21 ^ Giornata 30/4/2017  
Cologna Balsorano
Controguerra S. Benedetto Dei Marsi
Fontanelle Alba Montaurei
Mosciano Real Giulianova
Mutignano Torrese
Notaresco Celano
Nuova Santegidiese Luco
San Gregorio Tossicia
Sant Omero Pontevomano
22 ^ Giornata 29/1/2017  
Alba Montaurei Notaresco 2 1
Balsorano Sant Omero 0 4
Celano San Gregorio 6 0
Luco Mosciano 2 1
Pontevomano Controguerra 2 2
Real Giulianova Mutignano 5 1
S. Benedetto Dei Marsi Fontanelle 3 2
Torrese Cologna 3 2
Tossicia Nuova Santegidiese 1 1
23 ^ Giornata 5/2/2017  
Controguerra Balsorano 2 2
Fontanelle Pontevomano 2 2
Mosciano Tossicia 2 2
Mutignano Cologna 1 4
Notaresco S. Benedetto Dei Marsi 1 0
Nuova Santegidiese Celano 2 3
Real Giulianova Luco 3 0
San Gregorio Alba Montaurei 4 1
Sant Omero Torrese 0 1
24 ^ Giornata 12/2/2017  
Alba Montaurei Nuova Santegidiese 1 0
Balsorano Fontanelle 0 5
Celano Mosciano 0 1
Cologna Sant Omero 0 2
Luco Mutignano 3 1
Pontevomano Notaresco 2 0
S. Benedetto Dei Marsi San Gregorio 1 3
Torrese Controguerra 3 1
Tossicia Real Giulianova 0 1
25 ^ Giornata 19/2/2017  
Controguerra Cologna 2 1
Fontanelle Torrese 4 4
Luco Tossicia 1 0
Mosciano Alba Montaurei 0 0
Mutignano Sant Omero 0 2
Notaresco Balsorano 3 1
Nuova Santegidiese S. Benedetto Dei Marsi 4 0
Real Giulianova Celano 1 0
San Gregorio Pontevomano 1 0
26 ^ Giornata 26/2/2017  
Alba Montaurei Real Giulianova 1 2
Balsorano San Gregorio 1 5
Celano Luco 1 2
Cologna Fontanelle 3 1
Pontevomano Nuova Santegidiese 1 2
S. Benedetto Dei Marsi Mosciano 0 1
Sant Omero Controguerra 2 0
Torrese Notaresco 3 0
Tossicia Mutignano 1 3
27 ^ Giornata 5/3/2017  
Fontanelle Sant Omero 1 2
Luco Alba Montaurei 1 0
Mosciano Pontevomano 0 0
Mutignano Controguerra 0 1
Notaresco Cologna 1 0
Nuova Santegidiese Balsorano 5 0
Real Giulianova S. Benedetto Dei Marsi 4 1
San Gregorio Torrese 2 0
Tossicia Celano 1 0
28 ^ Giornata 12/3/2017  
Alba Montaurei Tossicia 1 0
Balsorano Mosciano 0 3
Celano Mutignano 1 1
Cologna San Gregorio 4 2
Controguerra Fontanelle 1 1
Pontevomano Real Giulianova 0 2
S. Benedetto Dei Marsi Luco 1 0
Sant Omero Notaresco 2 0
Torrese Nuova Santegidiese 2 3
29 ^ Giornata 19/3/2017  
Celano Alba Montaurei 0 0
Luco Pontevomano 2 0
Mosciano Torrese 1 1
Mutignano Fontanelle 2 1
Notaresco Controguerra 3 2
Nuova Santegidiese Cologna 1 1
Real Giulianova Balsorano 5 0
San Gregorio Sant Omero 2 1
Tossicia S. Benedetto Dei Marsi 0 1
30 ^ Giornata 26/3/2017  
Alba Montaurei Mutignano 1 1
Balsorano Luco 0 5
Cologna Mosciano 1 0
Controguerra San Gregorio 1 1
Fontanelle Notaresco 2 1
Pontevomano Tossicia 1 0
S. Benedetto Dei Marsi Celano 1 1
Sant Omero Nuova Santegidiese 0 1
Torrese Real Giulianova 0 1
31 ^ Giornata 2/4/2017  
Alba Montaurei S. Benedetto Dei Marsi 1 0
Celano Pontevomano 0 1
Luco Torrese 4 3
Mosciano Sant Omero 0 1
Mutignano Notaresco 2 3
Nuova Santegidiese Controguerra 2 1
Real Giulianova Cologna 2 0
San Gregorio Fontanelle 2 3
Tossicia Balsorano 4 1
32 ^ Giornata 5/4/2017  
Balsorano Celano  1 5
Cologna Luco  0  1
Controguerra Mosciano  0  4
Fontanelle Nuova Santegidiese  0  1
Notaresco San Gregorio  3  0
Pontevomano Alba Montaurei  2  0
S. Benedetto Dei Marsi Mutignano  0  0
Sant Omero Real Giulianova  1  1
Torrese Tossicia  1  0
33 ^ Giornata 23/4/2017  
Alba Montaurei Balsorano  5 0
Celano Torrese  1 3
Luco Sant Omero  0 0
Mosciano Fontanelle  2 0
Mutignano San Gregorio  3 0
Nuova Santegidiese Notaresco  1 0
Real Giulianova Controguerra  6 0
S. Benedetto Dei Marsi Pontevomano  0 2
Tossicia Cologna  3 1
34 ^ Giornata 7/5/2017  
Balsorano S. Benedetto Dei Marsi  1 4
Cologna Celano  3 3
Controguerra Luco  2 1
Fontanelle Real Giulianova  1 1
Notaresco Mosciano  0 1
Pontevomano Mutignano  2 1
San Gregorio Nuova Santegidiese  2 1
Sant Omero Tossicia  2 1
Torrese Alba Montaurei  4 2