Home CALCIO PROMOZIONE GIRONE A calendario 2017-2018

CALCIO PROMOZIONE GIRONE A calendario 2017-2018

Girone A

A

R

1° GIORNATA

03/09

17/12

COLOGNA-NOTARESCO

 2-0

MORRO D’ORO-ROSETANA

 2-1

MUTIGNANO-CELANO MARSICA

 1-5

PIANO DELLA LENTE-NUOVA SANTEGIDIESE

 2-2

PONTEVOMANO-LUCO

 4-1

PUCETTA-MOSCIANO

 0-1

SAN GREGORIO-ALBA MONTAUREI

 0-2

SANT’OMERO PALMENSE-VIRTUS TERAMO

 2-0

TOSSICIA-FONTANELLE

 0-7

2° GIORNATA

10/09

21/12

ALBA MONTAUREI-SANT’OMERO PALMENSE

 2-2

CELANO MARSICA-SAN GREGORIO

 1-1

FONTANELLE-MUTIGNANO

 2-0

LUCO-PIANO DELLA LENTE

 4-1

MOSCIANO-MORRO D’ORO

 0-5

NOTARESCO-PONTEVOMANO

 0-2

NUOVA SANTEGIDIESE-TOSSICIA

 4-0

ROSETANA-COLOGNA

 1-3

VIRTUS TERAMO-PUCETTA

 5-0

3° GIORNATA

17/09

07/01

COLOGNA-MOSCIANO

 1-0

FONTANELLE-CELANO MARSICA

 1-0

MORRO D’ORO-VIRTUS TERAMO

 1-1

MUTIGNANO-NUOVA SANTEGIDIESE

 2-2

PIANO DELLA LENTE-NOTARESCO

 1-1

PONTEVOMANO-ROSETANA

 3-1

PUCETTA-ALBA MONTAUREI

 1-3

SANT’OMERO PALMENSE-SAN GREGORIO

 1-0

TOSSICIA-LUCO

 0-0

4° GIORNATA

24/09

14/01

ALBA MONTAUREI-MORRO D’ORO

 2-2

CELANO MARSICA-SANT’OMERO PALMENSE

 2-0

LUCO-MUTIGNANO

 2-1

MOSCIANO-PONTEVOMANO

 3-2

NOTARESCO-TOSSICIA

 2-2

NUOVA SANTEGIDIESE-FONTANELLE

 1-3

ROSETANA-PIANO DELLA LENTE

 2-0

SAN GREGORIO-PUCETTA

 4-2

VIRTUS TERAMO-COLOGNA

 4-0

5° GIORNATA

27/09

21/01

COLOGNA-ALBA MONTAUREI

 1-1

FONTANELLE-LUCO

 2-1

MORRO D’ORO-SAN GREGORIO

 0-0

MUTIGNANO-NOTARESCO

 2-2

NUOVA SANTEGIDIESE-CELANO MARSICA

 0-4

PIANO DELLA LENTE-MOSCIANO

 0-0

PONTEVOMANO-VIRTUS TERAMO

 1-0

PUCETTA-SANT’OMERO PALMENSE

 3-1

TOSSICIA-ROSETANA

 1-1

6° GIORNATA

 1/10 28/01

ALBA MONTAUREI-PONTEVOMANO

 0-1

CELANO MARSICA-PUCETTA

 0-1

LUCO-NUOVA SANTEGIDIESE

 2-1

MOSCIANO-TOSSICIA

 1-1

NOTARESCO-FONTANELLE

 1-3

ROSETANA-MUTIGNANO

 2-1

SAN GREGORIO-COLOGNA

 2-0

SANT’OMERO PALMENSE-MORRO D’ORO

 0-0

VIRTUS TERAMO-PIANO DELLA LENTE

 6-2

7° GIORNATA

08/10

04/02

COLOGNA-SANT’OMERO PALMENSE

 2-0

FONTANELLE-ROSETANA

 1-3

LUCO-CELANO MARSICA

 3-1

MORRO D’ORO-PUCETTA

 1-4

MUTIGNANO-MOSCIANO

 1-0

NUOVA SANTEGIDIESE-NOTARESCO

 0-3

PIANO DELLA LENTE-ALBA MONTAUREI

 4-1

PONTEVOMANO-SAN GREGORIO

 2-2

TOSSICIA-VIRTUS TERAMO

 0-3

8° GIORNATA

15/10

11/02

ALBA MONTAUREI-TOSSICIA

 0-0

CELANO MARSICA-MORRO D’ORO

 3-0

MOSCIANO-FONTANELLE

 2-2

NOTARESCO-LUCO

 1-1

PUCETTA-COLOGNA

 2-0

ROSETANA-NUOVA SANTEGIDIESE

 0-0

SAN GREGORIO-PIANO DELLA LENTE

 1-3

SANT’OMERO PALMENSE-PONTEVOMANO

 0-0

VIRTUS TERAMO-MUTIGNANO

 4-0

9° GIORNATA

22/10

18/02

COLOGNA-MORRO D’ORO

 1-1

FONTANELLE-VIRTUS TERAMO

 1-4

LUCO-ROSETANA

MUTIGNANO-ALBA MONTAUREI

 1-1

NOTARESCO-CELANO MARSICA

 2-2

NUOVA SANTEGIDIESE-MOSCIANO

 1-2

PIANO DELLA LENTE-SANT’OMERO PALMENSE

 3-3

PONTEVOMANO-PUCETTA

 2-2

TOSSICIA-SAN GREGORIO

 1-4

10° GIORNATA

29/10

25/02

ALBA MONTAUREI-FONTANELLE

 0-2

CELANO MARSICA-COLOGNA

 3-0

MORRO D’ORO-PONTEVOMANO

 1-2

MOSCIANO-LUCO

 3-1

PUCETTA-PIANO DELLA LENTE

 5-0

ROSETANA-NOTARESCO

 2-1

SAN GREGORIO-MUTIGNANO

 3-1

SANT’OMERO PALMENSE-TOSSICIA

 2-2

VIRTUS TERAMO-NUOVA SANTEGIDIESE

 1-1

11° GIORNATA

01/11

04/03

FONTANELLE-SAN GREGORIO

LUCO-VIRTUS TERAMO

MUTIGNANO-SANT’OMERO PALMENSE

NOTARESCO-MOSCIANO

NUOVA SANTEGIDIESE-ALBA MONTAUREI

PIANO DELLA LENTE-MORRO D’ORO

PONTEVOMANO-COLOGNA

ROSETANA-CELANO MARSICA

TOSSICIA-PUCETTA

12° GIORNATA

05/11

11/03

ALBA MONTAUREI-LUCO

CELANO MARSICA-PONTEVOMANO

COLOGNA-PIANO DELLA LENTE

MORRO D’ORO-TOSSICIA

MOSCIANO-ROSETANA

PUCETTA-MUTIGNANO

SAN GREGORIO-NUOVA SANTEGIDIESE

SANT’OMERO PALMENSE-FONTANELLE

VIRTUS TERAMO-NOTARESCO

13° GIORNATA

12/11

18/03

FONTANELLE-PUCETTA

LUCO-SAN GREGORIO

MOSCIANO-CELANO MARSICA

MUTIGNANO-MORRO D’ORO

NOTARESCO-ALBA MONTAUREI

NUOVA SANTEGIDIESE-SANT’OMERO PALMENSE

PIANO DELLA LENTE-PONTEVOMANO

ROSETANA-VIRTUS TERAMO

TOSSICIA-COLOGNA

14° GIORNATA

19/11

08/04

ALBA MONTAUREI-ROSETANA

CELANO MARSICA-PIANO DELLA LENTE

COLOGNA-MUTIGNANO

MORRO D’ORO-FONTANELLE

PONTEVOMANO-TOSSICIA

PUCETTA-NUOVA SANTEGIDIESE

SAN GREGORIO-NOTARESCO

SANT’OMERO PALMENSE-LUCO

VIRTUS TERAMO-MOSCIANO

15° GIORNATA

26/11

15/04

FONTANELLE-COLOGNA

LUCO-PUCETTA

MOSCIANO-ALBA MONTAUREI

MUTIGNANO-PONTEVOMANO

NOTARESCO-SANT’OMERO PALMENSE

NUOVA SANTEGIDIESE-MORRO D’ORO

ROSETANA-SAN GREGORIO

TOSSICIA-PIANO DELLA LENTE

VIRTUS TERAMO-CELANO MARSICA

16° GIORNATA

03/12

22/04

ALBA MONTAUREI-VIRTUS TERAMO

COLOGNA-NUOVA SANTEGIDIESE

MORRO D’ORO-LUCO

PIANO DELLA LENTE-MUTIGNANO

PONTEVOMANO-FONTANELLE

PUCETTA-NOTARESCO

SAN GREGORIO-MOSCIANO

SANT’OMERO PALMENSE-ROSETANA

TOSSICIA-CELANO MARSICA

17° GIORNATA

10/12

29/04

CELANO MARSICA-ALBA MONTAUREI

FONTANELLE-PIANO DELLA LENTE

LUCO-COLOGNA

MOSCIANO-SANT’OMERO PALMENSE

MUTIGNANO-TOSSICIA

NOTARESCO-MORRO D’ORO

NUOVA SANTEGIDIESE-PONTEVOMANO

ROSETANA-PUCETTA

VIRTUS TERAMO-SAN GREGORIO