Home CALCIO PROMOZIONE GIRONE A calendario 2017-2018

CALCIO PROMOZIONE GIRONE A calendario 2017-2018

1 ^ Giornata 3/9/2017  
Cologna Notaresco 2 0
Morro D Oro Rosetana 2 1
Mutignano Celano 1 5
Piano Della Lente Nuova Santegidiese 2 2
Pontevomano Luco 4 1
Pucetta Mosciano 0 1
San Gregorio Alba Montaurei 0 2
Sant Omero Virtus Teramo 2 0
Tossicia Fontanelle 0 7
2 ^ Giornata 10/9/2017  
Alba Montaurei Sant Omero 2 2
Celano San Gregorio 1 1
Fontanelle Mutignano 2 0
Luco Piano Della Lente 4 1
Mosciano Morro D Oro 0 5
Notaresco Pontevomano 0 2
Nuova Santegidiese Tossicia 4 0
Rosetana Cologna 1 3
Virtus Teramo Pucetta 5 0
3 ^ Giornata 17/9/2017  
Cologna Mosciano 1 0
Fontanelle Celano 1 0
Morro D Oro Virtus Teramo 1 1
Mutignano Nuova Santegidiese 2 2
Piano Della Lente Notaresco 1 1
Pontevomano Rosetana 3 1
Pucetta Alba Montaurei 1 3
Sant Omero San Gregorio 1 0
Tossicia Luco 0 0
4 ^ Giornata 24/9/2017  
Alba Montaurei Morro D Oro 2 2
Celano Sant Omero 2 0
Luco Mutignano 2 1
Mosciano Pontevomano 3 2
Notaresco Tossicia 2 2
Nuova Santegidiese Fontanelle 1 3
Rosetana Piano Della Lente 2 0
San Gregorio Pucetta 4 2
Virtus Teramo Cologna 4 0
5 ^ Giornata 27/9/2017  
Cologna Alba Montaurei 1 1
Fontanelle Luco 2 1
Morro D Oro San Gregorio 0 0
Mutignano Notaresco 2 2
Nuova Santegidiese Celano 0 4
Piano Della Lente Mosciano 0 0
Pontevomano Virtus Teramo 1 0
Pucetta Sant Omero 3 1
Tossicia Rosetana 1 1
6 ^ Giornata 1/10/2017  
Alba Montaurei Pontevomano 0 1
Celano Pucetta 0 1
Luco Nuova Santegidiese 2 1
Mosciano Tossicia 1 1
Notaresco Fontanelle 1 3
Rosetana Mutignano 2 1
San Gregorio Cologna 2 0
Sant Omero Morro D Oro 0 0
Virtus Teramo Piano Della Lente 6 2
7 ^ Giornata 8/10/2017  
Cologna Sant Omero 2 0
Fontanelle Rosetana 1 3
Luco Celano 3 1
Morro D Oro Pucetta 1 4
Mutignano Mosciano 1 0
Nuova Santegidiese Notaresco 0 3
Piano Della Lente Alba Montaurei 4 1
Pontevomano San Gregorio 2 2
Tossicia Virtus Teramo 0 3
8 ^ Giornata 15/10/2017  
Alba Montaurei Tossicia 0 0
Celano Morro D Oro 3 0
Mosciano Fontanelle 2 2
Notaresco Luco 1 1
Pucetta Cologna 2 0
Rosetana Nuova Santegidiese 0 0
San Gregorio Piano Della Lente 1 3
Sant Omero Pontevomano 0 0
Virtus Teramo Mutignano 4 0
9 ^ Giornata 22/10/2017  
Cologna Morro D Oro 1 1
Fontanelle Virtus Teramo 1 4
Luco Rosetana 2 0
Mutignano Alba Montaurei 1 1
Notaresco Celano 2 2
Nuova Santegidiese Mosciano 1 2
Piano Della Lente Sant Omero 3 3
Pontevomano Pucetta 2 2
Tossicia San Gregorio 1 4
10 ^ Giornata 29/10/2017  
Alba Montaurei Fontanelle 0 2
Celano Cologna 3 0
Morro D Oro Pontevomano 1 2
Mosciano Luco 3 1
Pucetta Piano Della Lente 5 0
Rosetana Notaresco 2 1
San Gregorio Mutignano 3 1
Sant Omero Tossicia 2 2
Virtus Teramo Nuova Santegidiese 1 1
11 ^ Giornata 1/11/2017  
Fontanelle San Gregorio 1 1
Luco Virtus Teramo 2 1
Mutignano Sant Omero 1 1
Notaresco Mosciano 3 1
Nuova Santegidiese Alba Montaurei 2 1
Piano Della Lente Morro D Oro 3 1
Pontevomano Cologna 1 0
Rosetana Celano 2 1
Tossicia Pucetta 0 2
12 ^ Giornata 5/11/2017  
Alba Montaurei Luco 0 3
Celano Pontevomano 2 2
Cologna Piano Della Lente 1 0
Morro D Oro Tossicia 1 0
Mosciano Rosetana 1 0
Pucetta Mutignano 1 0
San Gregorio Nuova Santegidiese 3 1
Sant Omero Fontanelle 0 0
Virtus Teramo Notaresco 4 0
13 ^ Giornata 12/11/2017  
Fontanelle Pucetta 1 0
Luco San Gregorio 2 3
Mosciano Celano 1 2
Mutignano Morro D Oro 1 1
Notaresco Alba Montaurei 0 1
Nuova Santegidiese Sant Omero 1 0
Piano Della Lente Pontevomano 1 3
Rosetana Virtus Teramo 0 4
Tossicia Cologna 0 0
14 ^ Giornata 19/11/2017  
Alba Montaurei Rosetana 0 4
Celano Piano Della Lente 3 4
Cologna Mutignano 4 0
Morro D Oro Fontanelle 2 2
Pontevomano Tossicia 2 0
Pucetta Nuova Santegidiese 1 5
San Gregorio Notaresco 2 0
Sant Omero Luco 1 2
Virtus Teramo Mosciano 3 1
15 ^ Giornata 26/11/2017  
Fontanelle Cologna 2 1
Luco Pucetta 2 0
Mosciano Alba Montaurei 2 1
Mutignano Pontevomano 1 2
Notaresco Sant Omero 0 0
Nuova Santegidiese Morro D Oro 2 0
Rosetana San Gregorio 0 4
Tossicia Piano Della Lente 0 1
Virtus Teramo Celano 1 1
16 ^ Giornata 3/12/2017  
Alba Montaurei Virtus Teramo 1 3
Cologna Nuova Santegidiese 2 2
Morro D Oro Luco 1 2
Piano Della Lente Mutignano 0 1
Pontevomano Fontanelle 3 2
Pucetta Notaresco 3 0
San Gregorio Mosciano 6 0
Sant Omero Rosetana 0 2
Tossicia Celano 1 1
17 ^ Giornata 10/12/2017  
Celano Alba Montaurei 5 0
Fontanelle Piano Della Lente 1 2
Luco Cologna 2 2
Mosciano Sant Omero 1 0
Mutignano Tossicia 0 1
Notaresco Morro D Oro 2 3
Nuova Santegidiese Pontevomano 0 4
Rosetana Pucetta 2 2
Virtus Teramo San Gregorio 1 2
18 ^ Giornata 17/12/2017  
Alba Montaurei San Gregorio 1 0
Celano Mutignano 2 2
Fontanelle Tossicia 2 0
Luco Pontevomano 2 1
Mosciano Pucetta 1 1
Notaresco Cologna 0 3
Nuova Santegidiese Piano Della Lente 0 1
Rosetana Morro D Oro 0 0
Virtus Teramo Sant Omero 2 0
19 ^ Giornata 21/12/2017  
Cologna Rosetana 2 2
Morro D Oro Mosciano 4 3
Mutignano Fontanelle 2 1
Piano Della Lente Luco 2 1
Pontevomano Notaresco 3 0
Pucetta Virtus Teramo 1 1
San Gregorio Celano 2 2
Sant Omero Alba Montaurei 5 0
Tossicia Nuova Santegidiese 1 2
20 ^ Giornata 7/1/2018  
Alba Montaurei Pucetta 0 2
Celano Fontanelle 2 1
Luco Tossicia 4 2
Mosciano Cologna 0 1
Notaresco Piano Della Lente 0 3
Nuova Santegidiese Mutignano 1 2
Rosetana Pontevomano 0 3
San Gregorio Sant Omero 3 0
Virtus Teramo Morro D Oro 4 1
21 ^ Giornata 14/1/2018  
Cologna Virtus Teramo 1 1
Fontanelle Nuova Santegidiese 0 0
Morro D Oro Alba Montaurei 2 0
Mutignano Luco 2 3
Piano Della Lente Rosetana 0 3
Pontevomano Mosciano 1 1
Pucetta San Gregorio 2 0
Sant Omero Celano 0 0
Tossicia Notaresco 1 1
22 ^ Giornata 21/1/2018  
Alba Montaurei Cologna 0 2
Celano Nuova Santegidiese 0 1
Luco Fontanelle 1 0
Mosciano Piano Della Lente 3 0
Notaresco Mutignano 0 5
Rosetana Tossicia 0 0
San Gregorio Morro D Oro 2 1
Sant Omero Pucetta 2 0
Virtus Teramo Pontevomano 4 0
23 ^ Giornata 28/1/2018  
Cologna San Gregorio 1 0
Fontanelle Notaresco 1 0
Morro D Oro Sant Omero 1 2
Mutignano Rosetana 0 1
Nuova Santegidiese Luco 1 1
Piano Della Lente Virtus Teramo 1 4
Pontevomano Alba Montaurei 1 1
Pucetta Celano 2 0
Tossicia Mosciano 2 3
24 ^ Giornata 4/2/2018  
Alba Montaurei Piano Della Lente 1 1
Celano Luco 1 1
Mosciano Mutignano 2 1
Notaresco Nuova Santegidiese 0 5
Pucetta Morro D Oro 2 0
Rosetana Fontanelle 2 3
San Gregorio Pontevomano 0 0
Sant Omero Cologna 1 0
Virtus Teramo Tossicia 3 1
25 ^ Giornata 11/2/2018  
Cologna Pucetta 0 2
Fontanelle Mosciano 1 1
Luco Notaresco 2 1
Morro D Oro Celano 1 2
Mutignano Virtus Teramo 0 2
Nuova Santegidiese Rosetana 0 1
Piano Della Lente San Gregorio 1 1
Pontevomano Sant Omero 4 0
Tossicia Alba Montaurei 1 0
26 ^ Giornata 18/2/2018  
Alba Montaurei Mutignano 1 3
Celano Notaresco 0 0
Morro D Oro Cologna 2 0
Mosciano Nuova Santegidiese 0 0
Pucetta Pontevomano 1 0
Rosetana Luco 3 1
San Gregorio Tossicia 1 2
Sant Omero Piano Della Lente 1 2
Virtus Teramo Fontanelle 4 0
27 ^ Giornata 25/2/2018  
Cologna Celano 3 2
Fontanelle Alba Montaurei 4 1
Luco Mosciano 1 1
Mutignano San Gregorio 0 1
Notaresco Rosetana 1 2
Nuova Santegidiese Virtus Teramo 1 1
Piano Della Lente Pucetta 1 0
Pontevomano Morro D Oro 1 0
Tossicia Sant Omero 0 0
28 ^ Giornata 4/3/2018  
Alba Montaurei Nuova Santegidiese 0 0
Celano Rosetana 2 2
Cologna Pontevomano 1 2
Morro D Oro Piano Della Lente 2 1
Mosciano Notaresco 2 1
Pucetta Tossicia 1 2
San Gregorio Fontanelle 3 3
Sant Omero Mutignano 1 1
Virtus Teramo Luco 2 0
29 ^ Giornata 11/3/2018  
Fontanelle Sant Omero 3 0
Luco Alba Montaurei 1 0
Mutignano Pucetta 2 0
Notaresco Virtus Teramo 1 2
Nuova Santegidiese San Gregorio 2 2
Piano Della Lente Cologna 1 3
Pontevomano Celano 3 0
Rosetana Mosciano 3 0
Tossicia Morro D Oro 0 0
30 ^ Giornata 18/3/2018  
Alba Montaurei Notaresco 2 0
Celano Mosciano 0 0
Cologna Tossicia 2 0
Morro D Oro Mutignano 1 1
Pontevomano Piano Della Lente 3 2
Pucetta Fontanelle 1 1
San Gregorio Luco 3 0
Sant Omero Nuova Santegidiese 1 2
Virtus Teramo Rosetana 1 1
31 ^ Giornata 8/4/2018  
Fontanelle Morro D Oro 2 3
Luco Sant Omero 2 1
Mosciano Virtus Teramo 1 2
Mutignano Cologna 1 3
Notaresco San Gregorio 0 3
Nuova Santegidiese Pucetta 4 2
Piano Della Lente Celano 1 1
Rosetana Alba Montaurei 1 0
Tossicia Pontevomano 0 1
32 ^ Giornata 15/4/2018  
Alba Montaurei Mosciano 1 1
Celano Virtus Teramo 0 3
Cologna Fontanelle 1 1
Morro D Oro Nuova Santegidiese 4 2
Piano Della Lente Tossicia 2 3
Pontevomano Mutignano 1 1
Pucetta Luco 2 0
San Gregorio Rosetana 3 1
Sant Omero Notaresco 2 2
33 ^ Giornata 22/4/2018  
Celano Tossicia 1 2
Fontanelle Pontevomano 0 1
Luco Morro D Oro 2 1
Mosciano San Gregorio 1 0
Mutignano Piano Della Lente 2 1
Notaresco Pucetta 0 0
Nuova Santegidiese Cologna 5 2
Rosetana Sant Omero 3 0
Virtus Teramo Alba Montaurei 5 1
34 ^ Giornata 29/4/2018  
Alba Montaurei Celano 1 0
Cologna Luco 2 4
Morro D Oro Notaresco 4 1
Piano Della Lente Fontanelle 5 3
Pontevomano Nuova Santegidiese 1 0
Pucetta Rosetana 2 2
San Gregorio Virtus Teramo 0 2
Sant Omero Mosciano 3 1
Tossicia Mutignano 0 1