Home CALCIO SERIE B – calendario 2017-2018

CALCIO SERIE B – calendario 2017-2018

SERIE B

ANDATA

RITORNO

1^ GIORNATA

25 AGO 2017

20 GEN 2018

Avellino – Brescia

 2-1

Bari – Cesena

 3-0

Carpi – Novara

 1-0

Cittadella – Ascoli

 3-2

Palermo – Spezia

 2-0

Parma – Cremonese

 1-0

PESCARA – Foggia

 5-1

Pro Vercelli – Frosinone

 0-2

Ternana U. – Empoli

 1-1

V.Entella – Perugia

 1-5

Venezia – Salernitana

 0-0

2^ GIORNATA

3 SET 2017

27 GEN 2018

Ascoli – Pro Vercelli

 1-0

Brescia – Palermo

 0-0

Cesena – Venezia

 0-0

Cremonese – Avellino

 3-1

Empoli – Bari

 3-2

Foggia – V.Entella

 1-1

Frosinone – Cittadella

 2-1

Novara – Parma

 0-1

Perugia – PESCARA

 4-2

Salernitana – Ternana U.

 3-3

Spezia – Carpi

 0-1

3^ GIORNATA

9 SET 2017

3 FEB 2018

Ascoli – Novara

 1-2

Avellino – Foggia

 5-1

Bari – Venezia

 0-2

Carpi – Salernitana

 1-0

Cittadella – Perugia

 1-1

Palermo – Empoli

 3-3

Parma – Brescia

 0-1

PESCARA – Frosinone

 3-3

Pro Vercelli – Cremonese

 1-4

Spezia – V.Entella

 2-1

Ternana U. – Cesena

 1-0

4^ GIORNATA

16 SET 2017

10 FEB 2018

Brescia – Pro Vercelli

 0-0

Cesena – Avellino

 3-1

Cremonese – Carpi

 1-1

Empoli – Ascoli

 3-0

Foggia – Palermo

 1-1

Frosinone – Bari

 3-2

Novara – Cittadella

 1-0

Perugia – Parma

 3-0

Salernitana – PESCARA

 2-2

V.Entella – Ternana U.

 3-1

Venezia – Spezia

 0-0

5^ GIORNATA

19 SET 2017

17 FEB 2018

Ascoli – Frosinone

 0-1

Avellino – Venezia

 1-1

Bari – Cremonese

 1-0

Carpi – Foggia

 1-3

Cittadella – Cesena

 4-0

Palermo – Perugia

 1-0

Parma – Empoli

 1-2

PESCARA – V.Entella

 2-2

Pro Vercelli – Salernitana

 1-1

Spezia – Novara

 1-0

Ternana U. – Brescia

 1-1

6^ GIORNATA

23 SET 2017

24 FEB 2018

Bari – Ternana U.

 3-0

Brescia – Foggia

 2-2

Cesena – Ascoli

 0-2

Cremonese – PESCARA

 0-0

Empoli – Cittadella

 0-1

Novara – Avellino

 1-2

Palermo – Pro Vercelli

 2-1

Perugia – Frosinone

 1-0

Salernitana – Spezia

 2-0

V.Entella – Carpi

 0-0

Venezia – Parma

 0-1

7^ GIORNATA

30 SET 2017

27 FEB 2018

Ascoli – Palermo

 0-0

Avellino – Empoli

 3-2

Brescia – Perugia

 2-1

Carpi – PESCARA

 0-1

Cittadella – V.Entella

 0-1

Foggia – Novara

 2-2

Frosinone – Cremonese

 0-0

Parma – Salernitana

 2-2

Pro Vercelli – Cesena

 5-2

Spezia – Bari

 1-0

Ternana U. – Venezia

 2-3

8^ GIORNATA

8 OTT 2017

3 MAR 2018

Bari – Avellino

 2-1

Cesena – Spezia

 1-0

Cremonese – Ternana U.

 3-3

Empoli – Foggia

 3-1

Novara – Frosinone

 2-1

Palermo – Parma

 1-1

Perugia – Pro Vercelli

 1-5

PESCARA – Cittadella

 1-2

Salernitana – Ascoli

 0-0

V.Entella – Brescia

 3-0

Venezia – Carpi

 2-0

9^ GIORNATA

14 OTT 2017

10 MAR 2018

Ascoli – Venezia

 3-3

Avellino – Salernitana

 2-3

Brescia – Novara

 0-1

Carpi – Cesena

 2-1

Cittadella – Cremonese

 1-2

Foggia – Perugia

 2-1

Frosinone – Palermo

 0-0

Parma – PESCARA

 0-1

Pro Vercelli – Bari

 2-2

Ternana U. – Spezia

 4-2

V.Entella – Empoli

 2-3

10^ GIORNATA

21 OTT 2017

17 MAR 2018

Bari – Cittadella

 4-2

Cesena – Foggia

 3-3

Cremonese – Brescia

 2-0

Palermo – Novara

 0-2

Parma – V.Entella

 3-1

PESCARA – Avellino

 2-1

Pro Vercelli – Carpi

 0-0

Salernitana – Frosinone

 1-1

Spezia – Perugia

 4-2

Ternana U. – Ascoli

 1-1

Venezia – Empoli

 1-0

11^ GIORNATA

24 OTT 2017

25 MAR 2018

Ascoli – Spezia

 3-1

Avellino – Pro Vercelli

 1-0

Brescia – Bari

 2-1

Carpi – Palermo

 1-3

Cittadella – Venezia

 2-1

Empoli – PESCARA

 3-1

Foggia – Parma

 0-3

Frosinone – Ternana U.

 4-2

Novara – Salernitana

 2-3

Perugia – Cesena

 0-3

V.Entella – Cremonese

 1-1

12^ GIORNATA

28 OTT 2017

29 MAR 2018

Bari – Ascoli

 3-0

Cesena – Novara

 2-2

Cremonese – Perugia

 3-3

Palermo – V.Entella

 2-0

Parma – Avellino

 2-0

PESCARA – Brescia

 0-3

Pro Vercelli – Foggia

 1-4

Salernitana – Empoli

 2-1

Spezia – Cittadella

 0-0

Ternana U. – Carpi

Venezia – Frosinone

 1-1

13^ GIORNATA

4 NOV 2017

7 APR 2018

Brescia – Venezia

Carpi – Ascoli

Cittadella – Ternana U.

Empoli – Spezia

Foggia – Cremonese

Frosinone – Parma

Novara – Pro Vercelli

Perugia – Avellino

PESCARA – Palermo

Salernitana – Bari

V.Entella – Cesena

14^ GIORNATA

12 NOV 2017

14 APR 2018

Ascoli – Foggia

Avellino – V.Entella

Bari – PESCARA

Carpi – Brescia

Cesena – Salernitana

Cittadella – Parma

Cremonese – Palermo

Pro Vercelli – Empoli

Spezia – Frosinone

Ternana U. – Novara

Venezia – Perugia

15^ GIORNATA

18 NOV 2017

18 APR 2018

Brescia – Spezia

Empoli – Cesena

Foggia – Ternana U.

Frosinone – Avellino

Novara – Bari

Palermo – Cittadella

Parma – Ascoli

Perugia – Carpi

PESCARA – Pro Vercelli

Salernitana – Cremonese

V.Entella – Venezia

16^ GIORNATA

25 NOV 2017

21 APR 2018

Ascoli – Cremonese

Avellino – Palermo

Bari – Foggia

Carpi – Parma

Cesena – Brescia

Cittadella – Salernitana

Empoli – Frosinone

Pro Vercelli – V.Entella

Spezia – PESCARA

Ternana U. – Perugia

Venezia – Novara

17^ GIORNATA

2 DIC 2017

28 APR 2018

Avellino – Carpi

Brescia – Salernitana

Cremonese – Spezia

Foggia – Cittadella

Frosinone – Cesena

Novara – Empoli

Palermo – Venezia

Parma – Pro Vercelli

Perugia – Ascoli

PESCARA – Ternana U.

V.Entella – Bari

18^ GIORNATA

9 DIC 2017

1 MAG 2018

Ascoli – V.Entella

Bari – Palermo

Cesena – PESCARA

Cittadella – Avellino

Empoli – Carpi

Frosinone – Brescia

Novara – Cremonese

Salernitana – Perugia

Spezia – Foggia

Ternana U. – Parma

Venezia – Pro Vercelli

19^ GIORNATA

16 DIC 2017

5 MAG 2018

Avellino – Ascoli

Brescia – Cittadella

Carpi – Frosinone

Cremonese – Empoli

Foggia – Venezia

Palermo – Ternana U.

Parma – Cesena

Perugia – Bari

PESCARA – Novara

Pro Vercelli – Spezia

V.Entella – Salernitana

20^ GIORNATA

24 DIC 2017

12 MAG 2018

Ascoli – PESCARA

Bari – Parma

Cesena – Palermo

Cittadella – Carpi

Empoli – Brescia

Frosinone – V.Entella

Novara – Perugia

Salernitana – Foggia

Spezia – Avellino

Ternana U. – Pro Vercelli

Venezia – Cremonese

21^ GIORNATA

31 DIC 2017

18 MAG 2018

Avellino – Ternana U.

Brescia – Ascoli

Carpi – Bari

Cremonese – Cesena

Foggia – Frosinone

Palermo – Salernitana

Parma – Spezia

Perugia – Empoli

PESCARA – Venezia

Pro Vercelli – Cittadella

V.Entella – Novara.