Home CALCIO SERIE D-F calendario 2017-2018

CALCIO SERIE D-F calendario 2017-2018

 

1 a Giornata (03-09-2017)
Avezzano 0 – 0 Jesina
Campobasso 1 – 1 Sangiustese
Castelfidardo 4 – 2 Nerostellati
Francavilla Calcio 2 – 3 Fabriano Cerreto
L’Aquila 2 – 1 Monticelli
Matelica 2 – 0 Pineto
Olympia Agnonese 2 – 1 San Nicolò Teramo
Recanatese 0 – 4 Vis Pesaro
San Marino Calcio 1 – 1 Vastese
2 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Fabriano Cerreto 2 – 0 Olympia Agnonese
Jesina 0 – 0 Recanatese
Monticelli 1 – 2 Campobasso
Nerostellati 0 – 7 Francavilla Calcio
Pineto 0 – 1 San Marino Calcio
San Nicolò Teramo 0 – 1 Matelica
Sangiustese 3 – 1 Castelfidardo
Vastese 1 – 0 Avezzano
Vis Pesaro 2 – 1 L’Aquila
3 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Avezzano 1 – 1 Monticelli
Campobasso 2 – 0 Fabriano Cerreto
Castelfidardo 0 – 0 Olympia Agnonese
Francavilla Calcio 0 – 1 San Nicolò Teramo
L’Aquila 3 – 0 Nerostellati
Matelica 1 – 2 Jesina
Pineto 1 – 0 Vastese
Recanatese 0 – 1 Sangiustese
San Marino Calcio 0 – 1 Vis Pesaro
4 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Fabriano Cerreto 2 – 3 Castelfidardo
Jesina 1 – 0 San Marino Calcio
Monticelli 1 – 1 Recanatese
Nerostellati 1 – 2 Campobasso
Olympia Agnonese 0 – 1 Francavilla Calcio
San Nicolò Teramo 4 – 3 Pineto
Sangiustese 1 – 0 L’Aquila
Vastese 0 – 2 Matelica
Vis Pesaro 2 – 1 Avezzano
5 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Avezzano 0 – 0 Nerostellati
Campobasso 2 – 0 Francavilla Calcio
Castelfidardo 1 – 0 San Nicolò Teramo
L’Aquila 2 – 1 Olympia Agnonese
Matelica 2 – 1 Monticelli
Pineto 2 – 1 Vis Pesaro
Recanatese 2 – 1 Fabriano Cerreto
San Marino Calcio 3 – 0 Sangiustese
Vastese 2 – 1 Jesina
6 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Fabriano Cerreto 1 – 2 L’Aquila
Francavilla Calcio 0 – 1 Castelfidardo
Jesina 1 – 1 Pineto
Monticelli 0 – 0 San Marino Calcio
Nerostellati 0 – 0 Recanatese
Olympia Agnonese 0 – 1 Campobasso
San Nicolò Teramo 1 – 2 Vastese
Sangiustese 1 – 2 Avezzano
Vis Pesaro 1 – 1 Matelica
7 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Avezzano 2 – 1 Olympia Agnonese
Campobasso 0 – 0 San Nicolò Teramo
Jesina 1 – 4 Vis Pesaro
L’Aquila 1 – 2 Castelfidardo
Matelica 5 – 0 Nerostellati
Pineto 1 – 1 Sangiustese
Recanatese 0 – 2 Francavilla Calcio
San Marino Calcio 3 – 0 Fabriano Cerreto
Vastese 2 – 1 Monticelli
8 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Castelfidardo 2 – 2 Campobasso
Fabriano Cerreto 0 – 2 Avezzano
Francavilla Calcio 3 – 2 L’Aquila
Monticelli 2 – 2 Pineto
Nerostellati 0 – 1 San Marino Calcio
Olympia Agnonese 1 – 0 Recanatese
San Nicolò Teramo 1 – 2 Jesina
Sangiustese 1 – 3 Matelica
Vis Pesaro 2 – 4 Vastese
9 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Avezzano 3 – 1 Castelfidardo
Jesina 0 – 1 Sangiustese
L’Aquila 2 – 0 San Nicolò Teramo
Matelica 1 – 0 Olympia Agnonese
Pineto 2 – 1 Fabriano Cerreto
Recanatese 2 – 1 Campobasso
San Marino Calcio 1 – 3 Francavilla Calcio
Vastese 4 – 0 Nerostellati
Vis Pesaro 2 – 1 Monticelli
10 a Giornata (01-11-2017)
Campobasso 0 – 0 L’Aquila
Castelfidardo 1 – 1 Recanatese
Fabriano Cerreto 0 – 3 Matelica
Francavilla Calcio 1 – 1 Avezzano
Monticelli 0 – 0 Jesina
Nerostellati 0 – 3 Pineto
Olympia Agnonese 1 – 0 San Marino Calcio
San Nicolò Teramo 0 – 1 Vis Pesaro
Sangiustese 1 – 1 Vastese
11 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Avezzano 1 – 1 L’Aquila
Jesina 0 – 0 Fabriano Cerreto
Matelica 6 – 1 Castelfidardo
Monticelli 0 – 0 Sangiustese
Pineto 2 – 0 Francavilla Calcio
Recanatese 0 – 1 San Nicolò Teramo
San Marino Calcio 1 – 2 Campobasso
Vastese 2 – 1 Olympia Agnonese
Vis Pesaro 2 – 0 Nerostellati
12 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Campobasso 0 – 2 Avezzano
Castelfidardo 1 – 3 San Marino Calcio
Fabriano Cerreto 0 – 4 Vastese
Francavilla Calcio 1 – 2 Matelica
L’Aquila 2 – 0 Recanatese
Nerostellati 0 – 3 Jesina
Olympia Agnonese 1 – 1 Pineto
San Nicolò Teramo 2 – 0 Monticelli
Sangiustese 1 – 3 Vis Pesaro
13 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Avezzano 5 – 1 San Nicolò Teramo
Jesina 1 – 2 Francavilla Calcio
Matelica 2 – 1 L’Aquila
Monticelli 0 – 1 Fabriano Cerreto
Pineto 1 – 1 Campobasso
San Marino Calcio 1 – 0 Recanatese
Sangiustese 2 – 0 Nerostellati
Vastese 2 – 1 Castelfidardo
Vis Pesaro 1 – 0 Olympia Agnonese
14 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Campobasso 0 – 0 Matelica
Castelfidardo 2 – 2 Pineto
Fabriano Cerreto 1 – 4 Vis Pesaro
Francavilla Calcio 1 – 1 Vastese
L’Aquila 1 – 1 San Marino Calcio
Nerostellati 1 – 1 Monticelli
Olympia Agnonese 1 – 0 Jesina
Recanatese 0 – 3 Avezzano
San Nicolò Teramo 1 – 1 Sangiustese
15 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Jesina 0 – 2 Castelfidardo
Matelica 1 – 0 Recanatese
Monticelli 0 – 0 Olympia Agnonese
Nerostellati 3 – 3 San Nicolò Teramo
Pineto 1 – 1 L’Aquila
San Marino Calcio 0 – 3 Avezzano
Sangiustese 2 – 1 Fabriano Cerreto
Vastese 4 – 0 Campobasso
Vis Pesaro 0 – 1 Francavilla Calcio
16 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Avezzano 1 – 2 Pineto
Campobasso 1 – 2 Vis Pesaro
Castelfidardo 1 – 2 Monticelli
Fabriano Cerreto 2 – 1 San Nicolò Teramo
Francavilla Calcio 1 – 1 Sangiustese
L’Aquila 3 – 0 Jesina
Olympia Agnonese 2 – 0 Nerostellati
Recanatese 1 – 1 Vastese
San Marino Calcio 0 – 2 Matelica
17 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Jesina 1 – 1 Campobasso
Matelica 4 – 0 Avezzano
Nerostellati 2 – 1 Fabriano Cerreto
Pineto 0 – 0 Recanatese
San Nicolò Teramo 0 – 2 San Marino Calcio
Sangiustese 1 – 0 Olympia Agnonese
Vastese 2 – 1 L’Aquila
Vis Pesaro 2 – 1 Castelfidardo
18 a Giornata (07-01-2018)
Fabriano Cerreto 1 – 1 Francavilla Calcio
Jesina 2 – 2 Avezzano
Monticelli 0 – 0 L’Aquila
Nerostellati 0 – 2 Castelfidardo
Pineto 1 – 0 Matelica
San Nicolò Teramo 1 – 0 Olympia Agnonese
Sangiustese 1 – 0 Campobasso
Vastese 0 – 4 San Marino Calcio
Vis Pesaro 1 – 0 Recanatese
19 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Avezzano 3 – 2 Vastese
Campobasso 3 – 0 Monticelli
Castelfidardo 3 – 2 Sangiustese
Francavilla Calcio 1 – 0 Nerostellati
L’Aquila 2 – 2 Vis Pesaro
Matelica 2 – 0 San Nicolò Teramo
Olympia Agnonese 1 – 0 Fabriano Cerreto
Recanatese 5 – 1 Jesina
San Marino Calcio 3 – 3 Pineto
24 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Monticelli 0 – 2 Francavilla Calcio
20 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Fabriano Cerreto 0 – 3 Campobasso
Jesina 0 – 3 Matelica
Monticelli 0 – 0 Avezzano
Nerostellati 1 – 3 L’Aquila
Olympia Agnonese 0 – 1 Castelfidardo
San Nicolò Teramo 1 – 1 Francavilla Calcio
Sangiustese 1 – 0 Recanatese
Vastese 3 – 1 Pineto
Vis Pesaro 0 – 2 San Marino Calcio
21 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Avezzano 1 – 0 Vis Pesaro
Campobasso 1 – 0 Nerostellati
Castelfidardo 1 – 0 Fabriano Cerreto
Francavilla Calcio 2 – 0 Olympia Agnonese
L’Aquila 2 – 1 Sangiustese
Matelica 3 – 2 Vastese
Pineto 0 – 1 San Nicolò Teramo
Recanatese 4 – 0 Monticelli
San Marino Calcio 0 – 1 Jesina
22 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Fabriano Cerreto 3 – 1 Recanatese
Francavilla Calcio 1 – 1 Campobasso
Jesina 2 – 0 Vastese
Monticelli 1 – 1 Matelica
Nerostellati 0 – 0 Avezzano
Olympia Agnonese 1 – 1 L’Aquila
San Nicolò Teramo 0 – 1 Castelfidardo
Sangiustese 1 – 2 San Marino Calcio
Vis Pesaro 2 – 0 Pineto
23 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Avezzano 0 – 0 Sangiustese
Campobasso 1 – 1 Olympia Agnonese
Castelfidardo 2 – 2 Francavilla Calcio
L’Aquila 4 – 0 Fabriano Cerreto
Matelica 1 – 2 Vis Pesaro
Pineto 2 – 1 Jesina
Recanatese 2 – 0 Nerostellati
San Marino Calcio 0 – 0 Monticelli
Vastese 2 – 3 San Nicolò Teramo
25 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Castelfidardo 1 – 0 L’Aquila
Fabriano Cerreto 1 – 3 San Marino Calcio
Francavilla Calcio 0 – 3 Recanatese
Monticelli 3 – 1 Vastese
Nerostellati 0 – 3 Matelica
Olympia Agnonese 1 – 4 Avezzano
San Nicolò Teramo 2 – 4 Campobasso
Sangiustese 0 – 0 Pineto
Vis Pesaro 2 – 1 Jesina
26 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Avezzano 0 – 0 Fabriano Cerreto
Campobasso 0 – 0 Castelfidardo
Jesina 2 – 3 San Nicolò Teramo
L’Aquila 0 – 0 Francavilla Calcio
Matelica 4 – 2 Sangiustese
Pineto 2 – 1 Monticelli
Recanatese 3 – 3 Olympia Agnonese
Vastese 0 – 2 Vis Pesaro
28 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
San Marino Calcio 0 – 0 Nerostellati
29 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Campobasso 1 – 4 Recanatese
Castelfidardo 0 – 0 Avezzano
31 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Fabriano Cerreto 0 – 0 Pineto
27 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Francavilla Calcio 1 – 1 San Marino Calcio
Monticelli 1 – 0 Vis Pesaro
Nerostellati 0 – 2 Vastese
Olympia Agnonese 1 – 0 Matelica
San Nicolò Teramo 3 – 4 L’Aquila
Sangiustese 2 – 1 Jesina
30 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Avezzano 3-1 Francavilla Calcio
Jesina 1-1 Monticelli
L’Aquila 0 – 0 Campobasso
Matelica 1-1 Fabriano Cerreto
Pineto 2-3 Nerostellati
Recanatese 5-1 Castelfidardo
San Marino Calcio 0-1 Olympia Agnonese
Vastese 0 – 0 Sangiustese
Vis Pesaro 0 – 0 San Nicolò Teramo
32 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Campobasso 0 – 0 San Marino Calcio
Castelfidardo 1-2 Matelica
Fabriano Cerreto 0-2 Jesina
Francavilla Calcio 1-1 Pineto
L’Aquila 1-1 Avezzano
Nerostellati 0-3 Vis Pesaro
Olympia Agnonese 2-0 Vastese
San Nicolò Teramo 0-1 Recanatese
Sangiustese 2-1 Monticelli
33 a Giornata (29-03-2018)
Avezzano 0 – 0 Campobasso
Jesina 0 – 0 Nerostellati
Matelica 0 – 0 Francavilla Calcio
Monticelli 0 – 0 San Nicolò Teramo
Pineto 0 – 0 Olympia Agnonese
Recanatese 0 – 0 L’Aquila
San Marino Calcio 0 – 0 Castelfidardo
Vastese 0 – 0 Fabriano Cerreto
Vis Pesaro 0 – 0 Sangiustese
34 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Campobasso 0 – 0 Pineto
Castelfidardo 0 – 0 Vastese
Fabriano Cerreto 0 – 0 Monticelli
Francavilla Calcio 0 – 0 Jesina
L’Aquila 0 – 0 Matelica
Nerostellati 0 – 0 Sangiustese
Olympia Agnonese 0 – 0 Vis Pesaro
Recanatese 0 – 0 San Marino Calcio
San Nicolò Teramo 0 – 0 Avezzano
35 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Avezzano 0 – 0 Recanatese
Jesina 0 – 0 Olympia Agnonese
Matelica 0 – 0 Campobasso
Monticelli 0 – 0 Nerostellati
Pineto 0 – 0 Castelfidardo
San Marino Calcio 0 – 0 L’Aquila
Sangiustese 0 – 0 San Nicolò Teramo
Vastese 0 – 0 Francavilla Calcio
Vis Pesaro 0 – 0 Fabriano Cerreto
36 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Avezzano 0 – 0 San Marino Calcio
Campobasso 0 – 0 Vastese
Castelfidardo 0 – 0 Jesina
Fabriano Cerreto 0 – 0 Sangiustese
Francavilla Calcio 0 – 0 Vis Pesaro
L’Aquila 0 – 0 Pineto
Olympia Agnonese 0 – 0 Monticelli
Recanatese 0 – 0 Matelica
San Nicolò Teramo 0 – 0 Nerostellati
37 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Jesina 0 – 0 L’Aquila
Matelica 0 – 0 San Marino Calcio
Monticelli 0 – 0 Castelfidardo
Nerostellati 0 – 0 Olympia Agnonese
Pineto 0 – 0 Avezzano
San Nicolò Teramo 0 – 0 Fabriano Cerreto
Sangiustese 0 – 0 Francavilla Calcio
Vastese 0 – 0 Recanatese
Vis Pesaro 0 – 0 Campobasso
38 a Giornata (06-05-2018)
Avezzano 0 – 0 Matelica
Campobasso 0 – 0 Jesina
Castelfidardo 0 – 0 Vis Pesaro
Fabriano Cerreto 0 – 0 Nerostellati
Francavilla Calcio 0 – 0 Monticelli
L’Aquila 0 – 0 Vastese
Olympia Agnonese 0 – 0 Sangiustese
Recanatese 0 – 0 Pineto
San Marino Calcio 0 – 0 San Nicolò Teramo