Home CALCIO SERIE D-F calendario 2017-2018

CALCIO SERIE D-F calendario 2017-2018

1° GIORNATA

A

03/09

R

07/01

AVEZZANO CALCIOJESINA CALCIO

 0-0

CASTELFIDARDONEROSTELLATI 1910

4-2

CITTÀ DI CAMPOBASSOSANGIUSTESE 1957

 1-1

FRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927FABRIANO CERRETO

2-3

L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927MONTICELLI

2-1

MATELICA CALCIOPINETO CALCIO

2-0

OLYMPIA AGNONESEVIRTUS SAN NICOLÒ TERAMO

2-1

RECANATESEVIS PESARO 1898

 0-4

SAN MARINOVASTESE CALCIO 1902

1-1

2° GIORNATA

10/09

14/01

FABRIANO CERRETOOLYMPIA AGNONESE

JESINA CALCIORECANATESE

MONTICELLICITTÀ DI CAMPOBASSO

NEROSTELLATI 1910FRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927

PINETO CALCIOSAN MARINO

VIRTUS SAN NICOLÒ TERAMO-MATELICA CALCIO

SANGIUSTESE 1957CASTELFIDARDO

VASTESE CALCIO 1902AVEZZANO CALCIO

VIS PESARO 1898L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927

3° GIORNATA

17/09

21/01

AVEZZANO CALCIOMONTICELLI

CASTELFIDARDOOLYMPIA AGNONESE

CITTÀ DI CAMPOBASSOFABRIANO CERRETO

FRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927VIRTUS SAN NICOLÒ TERAMO

L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927NEROSTELLATI 1910

MATELICA CALCIOJESINA CALCIO

PINETO CALCIOVASTESE CALCIO 1902

RECANATESESANGIUSTESE 1957

SAN MARINOVIS PESARO 1898

4° GIORNATA

24/09

28/01

FABRIANO CERRETOCASTELFIDARDO

JESINA CALCIOSAN MARINO

MONTICELLIRECANATESE

NEROSTELLATI 1910CITTÀ DI CAMPOBASSO

OLYMPIA AGNONESEFRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927

VIRTUS SAN NICOLÒ TERAMO-PINETO CALCIO

SANGIUSTESE 1957L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927

VASTESE CALCIO 1902MATELICA CALCIO

VIS PESARO 1898AVEZZANO CALCIO

5° GIORNATA

01/10

04/02

AVEZZANO CALCIONEROSTELLATI 1910

CASTELFIDARDOVIRTUS SAN NICOLÒ TERAMO

CITTÀ DI CAMPOBASSOFRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927

L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927OLYMPIA AGNONESE

MATELICA CALCIOMONTICELLI

PINETO CALCIOVIS PESARO 1898

RECANATESEFABRIANO CERRETO

SAN MARINOSANGIUSTESE 1957

VASTESE CALCIO 1902JESINA CALCIO

6° GIORNATA

08/10

11/02

FABRIANO CERRETOL’AQUILA CALCIO 1927

FRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927CASTELFIDARDO

JESINA CALCIOPINETO CALCIO

MONTICELLISAN MARINO

NEROSTELLATI 1910RECANATESE

OLYMPIA AGNONESECITTÀ DI CAMPOBASSO

VIRTUS SAN NICOLÒ TERAMO-VASTESE CALCIO 1902

SANGIUSTESE 1957AVEZZANO CALCIO

VIS PESARO 1898MATELICA CALCIO

7° GIORNATA

15/10

18/02

AVEZZANO CALCIOOLYMPIA AGNONESE

CITTÀ DI CAMPOBASSOVIRTUS SAN NICOLÒ TERAMO

JESINA CALCIOVIS PESARO 1898

L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927CASTELFIDARDO

MATELICA CALCIONEROSTELLATI 1910

PINETO CALCIOSANGIUSTESE 1957

RECANATESEFRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927

SAN MARINOFABRIANO CERRETO

VASTESE CALCIO 1902MONTICELLI

8° GIORNATA

22/10

25/02

CASTELFIDARDOCITTÀ DI CAMPOBASSO

FABRIANO CERRETOAVEZZANO CALCIO

FRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927

MONTICELLIPINETO CALCIO

NEROSTELLATI 1910SAN MARINO

OLYMPIA AGNONESERECANATESE

VIRTUS SAN NICOLÒ TERAMO-JESINA CALCIO

SANGIUSTESE 1957MATELICA CALCIO

VIS PESARO 1898VASTESE CALCIO 1902

9° GIORNATA

29/10

4/03

AVEZZANO CALCIOCASTELFIDARDO

JESINA CALCIOSANGIUSTESE 1957

L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927VIRTUS SAN NICOLÒ TERAMO

MATELICA CALCIOOLYMPIA AGNONESE

PINETO CALCIOFABRIANO CERRETO

RECANATESECITTÀ DI CAMPOBASSO

SAN MARINOFRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927

VASTESE CALCIO 1902NEROSTELLATI 1910

VIS PESARO 1898MONTICELLI

10° GIORNATA

01/11

18/03

CASTELFIDARDORECANATESE

CITTÀ DI CAMPOBASSOL’AQUILA CALCIO 1927

FABRIANO CERRETOMATELICA CALCIO

FRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927AVEZZANO CALCIO

MONTICELLIJESINA CALCIO

NEROSTELLATI 1910PINETO CALCIO

OLYMPIA AGNONESESAN MARINO

VIRTUS SAN NICOLÒ TERAMO-VIS PESARO 1898

SANGIUSTESE 1957VASTESE CALCIO 1902

11° GIORNATA

05/11

25/03

AVEZZANO CALCIOL’AQUILA CALCIO 1927

JESINA CALCIOFABRIANO CERRETO

MATELICA CALCIOCASTELFIDARDO

MONTICELLISANGIUSTESE 1957

PINETO CALCIOFRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927

RECANATESEVIRTUS SAN NICOLÒ TERAMO

SAN MARINOCITTÀ DI CAMPOBASSO

VASTESE CALCIO 1902OLYMPIA AGNONESE

VIS PESARO 1898NEROSTELLATI 1910

12° GIORNATA

12/11

29/03

CASTELFIDARDOSAN MARINO

CITTÀ DI CAMPOBASSOAVEZZANO CALCIO

FABRIANO CERRETOVASTESE CALCIO 1902

FRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927MATELICA CALCIO

L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927RECANATESE

NEROSTELLATI 1910JESINA CALCIO

OLYMPIA AGNONESEPINETO CALCIO

VIRTUS SAN NICOLÒ TERAMO-MONTICELLI

SANGIUSTESE 1957VIS PESARO 1898

13° GIORNATA

19/11

08/04

AVEZZANO CALCIOVIRTUS SAN NICOLÒ TERAMO

JESINA CALCIOFRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927

MATELICA CALCIOL’AQUILA CALCIO 1927

MONTICELLIFABRIANO CERRETO

PINETO CALCIOCITTÀ DI CAMPOBASSO

SAN MARINORECANATESE

SANGIUSTESE 1957NEROSTELLATI 1910

VASTESE CALCIO 1902CASTELFIDARDO

VIS PESARO 1898OLYMPIA AGNONESE

14° GIORNATA

26/11

15/04

CASTELFIDARDOPINETO CALCIO

CITTÀ DI CAMPOBASSOMATELICA CALCIO

FABRIANO CERRETOVIS PESARO 1898

FRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927VASTESE CALCIO 1902

L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927SAN MARINO

NEROSTELLATI 1910MONTICELLI

OLYMPIA AGNONESEJESINA CALCIO

RECANATESEAVEZZANO CALCIO

VIRTUS SAN NICOLÒ TERAMO-SANGIUSTESE 1957

15° GIORNATA

03/12

22/04

JESINA CALCIOCASTELFIDARDO

MATELICA CALCIORECANATESE

MONTICELLIOLYMPIA AGNONESE

NEROSTELLATI 1910VIRTUS SAN NICOLÒ TERAMO

PINETO CALCIOL’AQUILA CALCIO 1927

SAN MARINOAVEZZANO CALCIO

SANGIUSTESE 1957FABRIANO CERRETO

VASTESE CALCIO 1902CITTÀ DI CAMPOBASSO

VIS PESARO 1898FRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927

16° GIORNATA

10/12

29/04

AVEZZANO CALCIOPINETO CALCIO

CASTELFIDARDOMONTICELLI

CITTÀ DI CAMPOBASSOVIS PESARO 1898

FABRIANO CERRETOVIRTUS SAN NICOLÒ TERAMO

FRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927SANGIUSTESE 1957

L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927JESINA CALCIO

OLYMPIA AGNONESENEROSTELLATI 1910

RECANATESEVASTESE CALCIO 1902

SAN MARINOMATELICA CALCIO

17° GIORNATA

17/12

06/05

JESINA CALCIOCITTÀ DI CAMPOBASSO

MATELICA CALCIOAVEZZANO CALCIO

MONTICELLIFRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927

NEROSTELLATI 1910FABRIANO CERRETO

PINETO CALCIO-RECANATESE

VIRTUS SAN NICOLÒ TERAMO-SAN MARINO

SANGIUSTESE 1957OLYMPIA AGNONESE

VASTESE CALCIO 1902L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927

VIS PESARO 1898CASTELFIDARDO