Home CALCIO SERIE D GIRONE G: calendario 2016-2017

CALCIO SERIE D GIRONE G: calendario 2016-2017

difonzo-banner-660x150

 

1° Giornata 04/09/2016
Arzachena – Muravera 3-0
Citta’ Di Castello – Albalonga 0-4
Flaminia – Foligno 3-1
L’aquila – Monterosi 1-1
Lanusei – San Teodoro 1-2
Ostia Mare – Latte Dolce 1-0
Rieti – Trestina 5-0
San Sepolcro – Avezzano 0-2
Torres – Nuorese 0-2

 

2° Giornata 11/09/2016
Albalonga – San Sepolcro 3-1
Avezzano – Flaminia 1-0
Foligno – L’aquila 1-2
Latte Dolce – Lanusei 2-0
Monterosi – Rieti 0-1
Muravera – Torres 0-0
Nuorese – Citta’ Di Castello 2-0
San Teodoro – Arzachena 0-2
Trestina – Ostia Mare 0-3

 

3° Giornata 18/09/2016
Arzachena – Latte Dolce 2-1
Avezzano – Foligno 1-0
Citta’ Di Castello – Muravera 2-0
Flaminia – Albalonga 3-3
Lanusei – Trestina 1-2
Ostia Mare – Monterosi 3-2
Rieti – L’aquila 1-1
San Sepolcro – Nuorese 1-1
Torres – San Teodoro 1-1

 

4° Giornata 25/09/2016
Albalonga – Avezzano 1-1
Foligno – Rieti 1-1
L’aquila – Ostia Mare 1-1
Latte Dolce – Torres 2-2
Monterosi – Lanusei 2-0
Muravera – San Sepolcro 0-1
Nuorese – Flaminia 0-1
San Teodoro – Citta’ Di Castello 2-1
Trestina – Arzachena 0-0

 

5° Giornata 02/10/2016
Albalonga – Nuorese 0-1
Arzachena – L’aquila 2-1
Avezzano – Muravera 1-2
Citta’ Di Castello – Trestina 2-1
Flaminia – San Teodoro 5-1
Lanusei – Rieti 2-1
Ostia Mare – Foligno 1-1
San Sepolcro – Latte Dolce 2-0
Torres – Monterosi 1-3

 

6° Giornata 09/10/2016
Foligno – Albalonga 1-2
L’aquila – Lanusei 3-1
Latte Dolce – Citta’ Di Castello 1-1
Monterosi – Arzachena 3-1
Muravera – Flaminia 0-0
Nuorese – Avezzano 1-0
Rieti – Ostia Mare 5-1
San Teodoro – San Sepolcro 1-1
Trestina – Torres 5-0

 

7° Giornata 16/10/2016
Albalonga – San Teodoro 4-0
Arzachena – Ostia Mare 0-3
Avezzano – Latte Dolce 1-3
Citta’ Di Castello – L’aquila 0-1
Flaminia – Trestina 2-2
Lanusei – Foligno 3-1
Nuorese – Muravera 0-1
San Sepolcro – Monterosi 0-5
Torres – Rieti 0-2

 

8° Giornata 23/10/2016
Foligno – Nuorese 0-0
L’aquila – Torres 2-0
Latte Dolce – Flaminia 0-0
Monterosi – Citta’ Di Castello 0-0
Muravera – Albalonga 0-1
Ostia Mare – Lanusei 1-0
Rieti – Arzachena 1-0
San Teodoro – Avezzano 1-1
Trestina – San Sepolcro 0-0

 

9° Giornata 30/10/2016
Albalonga – Trestina 3-1
Arzachena – Foligno 1-1
Avezzano – Monterosi 1-2
Citta’ Di Castello – Ostia Mare 0-0
Flaminia – L’aquila 0-1
Muravera – San Teodoro 4-1
Nuorese – Latte Dolce 1-0
San Sepolcro – Rieti 0-1
Torres – Lanusei 1-0

 

10° Giornata 06/11/2016
Foligno – Muravera 1-0
L’aquila – San Sepolcro 3-1
Lanusei – Arzachena 0-0
Latte Dolce – Albalonga 1-3
Monterosi – Flaminia 1-0
Ostia Mare – Torres 7-0
Rieti – Citta’ Di Castello 3-1
San Teodoro – Nuorese 0-2
Trestina – Avezzano 0-0

 

11° Giornata 13/11/2016
Albalonga – L’aquila 2-2
Avezzano – Rieti 3-1
Citta’ Di Castello – Arzachena 0-1
Flaminia – Ostia Mare 3-0
Muravera – Trestina 1-3
Nuorese – Monterosi 0-0
San Sepolcro – Lanusei 3-1
San Teodoro – Latte Dolce 3-0
Torres – Foligno 1-3

 

12° Giornata 20/11/2016
Arzachena – Torres 6-1
Foligno – San Teodoro 0-0
L’aquila – Avezzano 1-1
Lanusei – Citta’ Di Castello 3-0
Latte Dolce – Muravera 3-0
Monterosi – Albalonga 1-1
Ostia Mare – San Sepolcro 1-1
Rieti – Flaminia 2-1
Trestina – Nuorese 1-1

 

13° Giornata 27/11/2016
Albalonga – Ostia Mare 1-3
Avezzano – Lanusei 2-0
Citta’ Di Castello – Foligno 1-1
Flaminia – Arzachena 0-1
Latte Dolce – Trestina 0-1
Muravera – L’aquila 1-1
Nuorese – Rieti 2-2
San Sepolcro – Torres 1-0
San Teodoro – Monterosi 0-0

 

14° Giornata 04/12/2016
Arzachena – San Sepolcro 5-0
Foligno – Latte Dolce 0-4
L’aquila – Nuorese 2-0
Lanusei – Flaminia 5-3
Monterosi – Muravera 1-0
Ostia Mare – Avezzano 2-0
Rieti – Albalonga 2-0
Torres – Citta’ Di Castello 0-0
Trestina – San Teodoro 2-0

 

15° Giornata 08/12/2016
Albalonga – Lanusei 4-0
Avezzano – Arzachena 1-2
Flaminia – Torres 2-0
Latte Dolce – Monterosi 2-3
Muravera – Rieti 0-6
Nuorese – Ostia Mare 1-1
San Sepolcro – Citta’ Di Castello 4-0
San Teodoro – L’aquila 0-1
Trestina – Foligno 7-0

 

16° Giornata 11/12/2016
Arzachena – Nuorese 1-1
Citta’ Di Castello – Avezzano 0-3
L’aquila – Trestina 1-1
Lanusei – Muravera 2-0
Monterosi – Foligno 7-0
Ostia Mare – San Teodoro 1-0
Rieti – Latte Dolce 0-1
San Sepolcro – Flaminia 3-0
Torres – Albalonga 0-0

 

17° Giornata 18/12/2016
Albalonga – Arzachena 0-0
Avezzano – Torres 1-0
Flaminia – Citta’ Di Castello 4-0
Foligno – San Sepolcro 0-3
Latte Dolce – L’aquila 0-2
Muravera – Ostia Mare 1-1
Nuorese – Lanusei 3-1
San Teodoro – Rieti 0-3
Trestina – Monterosi 0-3

 

18° Giornata 08/01/2017
Albalonga – Citta’ Di Castello 3-2
Avezzano – San Sepolcro Rinv
Foligno – Flaminia 0-3
Latte Dolce – Ostia Mare 2-1
Monterosi – L’aquila 3-1
Muravera – Arzachena 0-3
Nuorese – Torres 1-0
San Teodoro – Lanusei 0-3
Trestina – Rieti 1-1

 

19° Giornata 15/01/2017
Arzachena – San Teodoro 2-1
Citta’ Di Castello – Nuorese 2-3
Flaminia – Avezzano 1-1
L’aquila – Foligno 11-0
Lanusei – Latte Dolce 3-2
Ostia Mare – Trestina 2-1
Rieti – Monterosi 2-1
San Sepolcro – Albalonga 3-0
Torres – Muravera 1-2

 

20° Giornata 22/01/2017
Albalonga – Flaminia 2-2
Foligno – Avezzano 0-3
L’aquila – Rieti 1-0
Latte Dolce – Arzachena 0-1
Monterosi – Ostia Mare 2-1
Muravera – Citta’ Di Castello 0-0
Nuorese – San Sepolcro 2-1
San Teodoro – Torres 1-2
Trestina – Lanusei 1-2

 

21° Giornata 29/01/2017
Arzachena – Trestina 2-0
Avezzano – Albalonga 0-1
Citta’ Di Castello – San Teodoro 1-3
Flaminia – Nuorese 0-0
Lanusei – Monterosi 0-2
Ostia Mare – L’aquila 0-0
Rieti – Foligno 3-0
San Sepolcro – Muravera 4-1
Torres – Latte Dolce 0-0

 

22° Giornata 05/02/2017
Foligno – Ostia Mare 0-3
L’aquila – Arzachena 1-1
Latte Dolce – San Sepolcro 0-2
Monterosi – Torres 3-0
Muravera – Avezzano 1-2
Nuorese – Albalonga 2-3
Rieti – Lanusei 3-0
San Teodoro – Flaminia 2-0
Trestina – Citta’ Di Castello 2-0

 

23° Giornata 12/02/2017
Albalonga – Foligno 3-0
Arzachena – Monterosi 2-1
Avezzano – Nuorese 2-0
Citta’ Di Castello – Latte Dolce 1-1
Flaminia – Muravera 3-1
Lanusei – L’aquila 1-2
Ostia Mare – Rieti 1-3
San Sepolcro – San Teodoro 3-1
Torres – Trestina 1-0

 

24° Giornata 19/02/2017
Foligno – Lanusei 0-3
L’aquila – Citta’ Di Castello 0-0
Latte Dolce – Avezzano 2-1
Monterosi – San Sepolcro 1-2
Muravera – Nuorese 0-1
Ostia Mare – Arzachena 1-0
Rieti – Torres 2-1
San Teodoro – Albalonga 0-1
Trestina – Flaminia 0-0

 

25° Giornata 26/02/2017
Albalonga – Muravera 3-1
Arzachena – Rieti 1-0
Avezzano – San Teodoro 2-2
Citta’ Di Castello – Monterosi 0-3
Flaminia – Latte Dolce 1-1
Lanusei – Ostia Mare 0-2
Nuorese – Foligno 3-0
San Sepolcro – Trestina 2-2
Torres – L’aquila 1-1

 

26° Giornata 05/03/2017
Foligno – Arzachena 0-3
L’aquila – Flaminia 0-3
Lanusei – Torres 3-2
Latte Dolce – Nuorese 0-1
Monterosi – Avezzano 1-0
Ostia Mare – Citta’ Di Castello 3-1
Rieti – San Sepolcro 2-1
San Teodoro – Muravera 1-1
Trestina – Albalonga 1-0

 

27° Giornata 19/03/2017
Albalonga – Latte Dolce 5-0
Arzachena – Lanusei 2-0
Avezzano – Trestina 2-3
Citta’ Di Castello – Rieti 1-3
Flaminia – Monterosi 0-2
Muravera – Foligno 3-0
Nuorese – San Teodoro 2-0
San Sepolcro – L’aquila 0-1
Torres – Ostia Mare 0-4

 

28° Giornata 26/03/2017
Arzachena – Citta’ Di Castello 5-0
Foligno – Torres 0-3
L’aquila – Albalonga 3-1
Lanusei – San Sepolcro 3-1
Latte Dolce – San Teodoro 1-0
Monterosi – Nuorese 1-1
Ostia Mare – Flaminia 2-1
Rieti – Avezzano 1-2
Trestina – Muravera 3-1

 

29° Giornata 02/04/2017
Albalonga – Monterosi 1-1
Avezzano – L’aquila 0-2
Citta’ Di Castello – Lanusei 0-1
Flaminia – Rieti 0-2
Muravera – Latte Dolce 0-0
Nuorese – Trestina 1-0
San Sepolcro – Ostia Mare 1-3
San Teodoro – Foligno 3-0
Torres – Arzachena 1-1

 

30° Giornata 09/04/2017
Arzachena – Flaminia 2-0
Foligno – Citta’ Di Castello 0-3
L’aquila – Muravera 1-1
Lanusei – Avezzano 1-0
Monterosi – San Teodoro 2-0
Ostia Mare – Albalonga 1-1
Rieti – Nuorese 2-4
Torres – San Sepolcro 0-0
Trestina – Latte Dolce 0-1

 

31° Giornata 13/04/2017
Albalonga – Rieti
Avezzano – Ostia Mare
Citta’ Di Castello – Torres
Flaminia – Lanusei
Latte Dolce – Foligno
Muravera – Monterosi
Nuorese – L’aquila
San Sepolcro – Arzachena
San Teodoro – Trestina

 

32° Giornata 23/04/2017
Arzachena – Avezzano
Citta’ Di Castello – San Sepolcro
Foligno – Trestina
L’aquila – San Teodoro
Lanusei – Albalonga
Monterosi – Latte Dolce
Ostia Mare – Nuorese
Rieti – Muravera
Torres – Flaminia

 

33° Giornata 30/04/2017
Albalonga – Torres
Avezzano – Citta’ Di Castello
Flaminia – San Sepolcro
Foligno – Monterosi
Latte Dolce – Rieti
Muravera – Lanusei
Nuorese – Arzachena
San Teodoro – Ostia Mare
Trestina – L’aquila

 

34° Giornata 07/05/2017
Arzachena – Albalonga
Citta’ Di Castello – Flaminia
L’aquila – Latte Dolce
Lanusei – Nuorese
Monterosi – Trestina
Ostia Mare – Muravera
Rieti – San Teodoro
San Sepolcro – Foligno
Torres – Avezzano